Final List. Updated: Wednesday, 25th September 2019

Search by College, Name, Programme, or School
COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES
SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE
Name Programme
JACK BOTCHWAY DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY ( AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION)
PATRICIA ABENA TAWIAH ABOE DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY ( AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION)
KWADWO KUSI AMOAH DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY ( CROP SCIENCE)
EMMANUEL - OCRAN MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( SOIL SCIENCE)
ABASS ALHAJI MOHAMMED MASTER OF SCIENCE ( NON-GOVERNMENTAL ORGANIZATION STUDIES AND MANAGEMENT)
AGNES AKU DZIGBORDI NYAMALOR MASTER OF SCIENCE ( NON-GOVERNMENTAL ORGANIZATION STUDIES AND MANAGEMENT)
BENEDICTA BOATENG OSEI MASTER OF SCIENCE ( NON-GOVERNMENTAL ORGANIZATION STUDIES AND MANAGEMENT)
EKOW TSIBU OCRAN MASTER OF SCIENCE ( NON-GOVERNMENTAL ORGANIZATION STUDIES AND MANAGEMENT)
FRANCIS LIGHT AMOAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( NON-GOVERNMENTAL ORGANIZATION STUDIES AND MANAGEMENT)
FRANCIS OWUSU-DUAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( NON-GOVERNMENTAL ORGANIZATION STUDIES AND MANAGEMENT)
FRANK KWABENA MENSAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( NON-GOVERNMENTAL ORGANIZATION STUDIES AND MANAGEMENT)
ISAAC FRANK BUCKMAN MASTER OF SCIENCE ( NON-GOVERNMENTAL ORGANIZATION STUDIES AND MANAGEMENT)
JOSEPH KOBINA NYAKU HAIZEL MASTER OF SCIENCE ( NON-GOVERNMENTAL ORGANIZATION STUDIES AND MANAGEMENT)
JOSEPH OTOO MASTER OF SCIENCE ( NON-GOVERNMENTAL ORGANIZATION STUDIES AND MANAGEMENT)
JOSEPH SARPONG DWUMOH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( NON-GOVERNMENTAL ORGANIZATION STUDIES AND MANAGEMENT)
PORTIA OPOKU MASTER OF SCIENCE ( NON-GOVERNMENTAL ORGANIZATION STUDIES AND MANAGEMENT)
SETH AGYAMANG MASTER OF SCIENCE ( NON-GOVERNMENTAL ORGANIZATION STUDIES AND MANAGEMENT)
THOMPSON BATIEKA TOM MASTER OF SCIENCE ( NON-GOVERNMENTAL ORGANIZATION STUDIES AND MANAGEMENT)
WILLIAM THOMAS ANAMAN MASTER OF SCIENCE ( NON-GOVERNMENTAL ORGANIZATION STUDIES AND MANAGEMENT)
SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES
Name Programme
MAHMUD IBRAHIM DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY ( MATHEMATICS)
FRANCIS EYIAH-BEDIAKO DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY ( STATISTICS)
ANNA MONNEY HAMMOND MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( CHEMISTRY)
DONATIEN WILFRIED KUISSI KAMDEM MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( MATHEMATICS)
KWASI NYANDEY MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( PHYSICS)
ROBERT ARTHUR MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( PHYSICS)
STANLEY AKLOVOR MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( STATISTICS)
ABUKARI MUSAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( MATHEMATICS)
EMMANUEL KWADZO AKPALU MASTER OF SCIENCE ( MATHEMATICS)
EMMANUEL TIKA YIDANA MASTER OF SCIENCE ( MATHEMATICS)
ERIC KWABLA FUGAR MASTER OF SCIENCE ( MATHEMATICS)
FRANCIS KWADZO AKURE MASTER OF SCIENCE ( MATHEMATICS)
JUSTICE KAKRABA MACAULEY MASTER OF SCIENCE ( MATHEMATICS)
KOFI MENSAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( MATHEMATICS)
MARK DADZIE MASTER OF SCIENCE ( MATHEMATICS)
PAUL YAW KORANG MASTER OF SCIENCE ( MATHEMATICS)
SAMUEL ADDO MASTER OF SCIENCE ( MATHEMATICS)
SEFA FRIMPONG MASTER OF SCIENCE ( MATHEMATICS)
ALFRED KOBINA JNR SARPONG MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PHYSICS)
SETH OKANTAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PHYSICS)
SCHOOL OF BIOMEDICAL SCIENCES
Name Programme
EBENEZER ATO EWUSIE DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY (ENTOMOLOGY)
JOSEPHINE YEMORKOR TAWIAH MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE )
LUDWICK ADJEI HENAKU MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE )
PAULINA OKPEI MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( FISHERIES SCIENCE)
THEOPHILUS ABONYI MENSAH MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( MOLECULAR BIOLOGY AND BIOTECHNOLOGY )
BRIGHT OPOKU MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY (WILDLIFE MANAGEMENT)
COLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
UNIT FOR EDUCATION PROGRAMMES
Name Programme
ALEXANDER KWADZOBU MASTER OF ARTS ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
BARBARA KWARTENG KANKAM MASTER OF ARTS ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
CLIFFORD ODARKWEI LAMPTEY MASTER OF ARTS ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
CONNILIZ ADABOA OFORI-DANKWA MASTER OF ARTS ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
DENNIS DEBRAH MASTER OF ARTS ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
DESMOND OKINE MASTER OF ARTS ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
DORIS SERWAA BOATENG MASTER OF ARTS ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
DOROTHY FIADOYOR MASTER OF ARTS ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
ERIC ANGUS AMOAH MASTER OF ARTS ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
ERIC KWASI MINTA MASTER OF ARTS ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
FREDERICK AMOATENG MASTER OF ARTS ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
GRACE AGA ALO MASTER OF ARTS ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
IBN SHERIFF OSMAN MASTER OF ARTS ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
IVY MAWUENA KUMI MASTER OF ARTS ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
JACOB APPIAH MASTER OF ARTS ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
JOSEPHINE SOLOMON MASTER OF ARTS ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
MARGARET ASANTE MASTER OF ARTS ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
MARINA BINORTSOR MASTER OF ARTS ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
MARTHA MENSAH MASTER OF ARTS ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
MONICA KADUA ATAWUGYE MASTER OF ARTS ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
NASH KWESI MACKIN MASTER OF ARTS ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
PROSPER NKETIA MASTER OF ARTS ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
SHIRLEY-ANNE LUTTERODT MASTER OF ARTS ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
VERA TAMPOLI MASTER OF ARTS ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
ZUWERA ZAKARIA MASTER OF ARTS ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
ABASS FUSEINI MASTER OF ARTS (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
ALICE CLELAND MASTER OF ARTS (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
ANGELA ODARKAI HOLM MASTER OF ARTS (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
AZIYELE ISAAC AVAMAH MASTER OF ARTS (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
BENJAMIN TAKYI NUAMAH MASTER OF ARTS (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
CATHERINE DZIFA DOGBE MASTER OF ARTS (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
CATHERINE YAA QUASHIE MASTER OF ARTS (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
CHARLES TEYE-KWESI MASTER OF ARTS (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
CHARLES WILLIAM BENTIL-ANDZIE MASTER OF ARTS (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
COLLINS ASARE MASTER OF ARTS (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
DANIEL TETTEH MASTER OF ARTS (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
DARKWA YAW OWUSU MASTER OF ARTS (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
DIANA MORGAN-ESHUN MASTER OF ARTS (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
DICKSON ASIAMAH MASTER OF ARTS (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
EBENEZER PASTY ANIM MASTER OF ARTS (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
EKEM FERGUSON XATSE MASTER OF ARTS (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
EMELIA OHEMENG MASTER OF ARTS (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
EMMANUEL BOAKYE-YIADOM MASTER OF ARTS (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
EMMANUEL KWOFIE MASTER OF ARTS (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
EVELYN NYARKOA ANUM MASTER OF ARTS (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
FREEMAN LORD ALELEY MASTER OF ARTS (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
FUSEINI TIA MASTER OF ARTS (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
GIFTY NYAM MASTER OF ARTS (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
GLORIA TEMMAH GAMBRAH MASTER OF ARTS (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
HOPE NOBLE KWASHIE MASTER OF ARTS (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
HUZEMATU ABDUL-KARIM MASTER OF ARTS (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
IRENE SARPEH MASTER OF ARTS (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
ISAAC KORLETEY MASTER OF ARTS (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
JEAN NAA AFAALEY DJARBENG MASTER OF ARTS (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
JONATHAN ADICHIRA ATIMPE MASTER OF ARTS (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
JOSEPH MENSAH AFARI MASTER OF ARTS (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
LYDIA ANSAH-FRIMPONG MASTER OF ARTS (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
MATTHIEU RENE AGORBIA MASTER OF ARTS (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
MERCY TWUM-ANTWI MASTER OF ARTS (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
PHILOMINA ANING TWUM MASTER OF ARTS (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
ROSE ENYONAM DOGBE MASTER OF ARTS (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
SAMUEL YAW GYAMERA BENFUL MASTER OF ARTS (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
USHAWU YAHAYA MASTER OF ARTS (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
VICTORIA OPARE-YEMPEW MASTER OF ARTS (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
VIDA NAA DEDE ABOAGYE MASTER OF ARTS (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
BEATRICE KORANG MASTER OF ARTS (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
EDITH FORSON MASTER OF ARTS (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
ERNEST AGYEI MASTER OF ARTS (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
HENRY PREMPEH MASTER OF ARTS (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
JUSTICE AMBROSE KPORNYO MASTER OF ARTS (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
DORCAS FELICIA ABBEYQUAYE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY )
ABUDU ILLOMAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
ALHASSAN YUSSIF PONT MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
AMOAKO KWADWO KYEREMATENG MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
ANGELINA ABABIO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
ANITA YVONNE ORCHREY ASARE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
ANNATU ADAM MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
BRIDGET BRIGHT BRESE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
COMFORT HEHEMEKU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
CYNTHIA OWUSUA DOGBE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
DANIEL BAAH ADOFO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
DEMOND YAO DEDOO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
DIANA ODEHE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
DIANA YAA ADETSI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
EBENEZER DWUMAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
EKUA SEGUA ADJEPONG MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
ELVIS NUAMAH AMPONG MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
EMMANUEL MOZU-SIMPSON MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
EMMANUEL SARPONG MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
ERNESTINE ACQUAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
ESTHER ASUO BAFFOUR MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
ETHEL ESSON MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
EUNICE OTENG MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
FRANCIS DODZI ATIBOE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
FRANCIS OWUSU-BADU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
GEORGIETTA AKPENE ASHIAGBOR MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
GIDEON OFOSU DEBRAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
GIFTY FREMPONG YEBOAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
GIFTY LARTEY MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
GRACE GIFTY LARBI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
HILDA LORDD MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
IRENE NAADEI DOKU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
ISHMAELINA BAIDU JONES MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
JEMIMA OFORI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
JOSEPHINE ADU-GYAMFI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
JOSEPHINE OSEI- BONSU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
JOYCE MANU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
LATIFAH ABDUL-RAHAMAN MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
LYDIA TETTEH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
MARION LARIBA KONLAN MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
MARTHA KUMA MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
MICHAEL AARON NTEBOAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
MIRANDA AMA ATTOR MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
MUSAH ABUKARI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
NAOMI OBENG WIAFE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
NUURUDEEN IMORU-LIMAN MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
PATIENCE NELLY LOMO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
PATIENCE OKOE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
PATRICIA AWUAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
PHILOMINA JOHNSON MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
RITA AMOAH-ADJEI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
ROBERT FIIFI SAGOE MENSAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
RUBY MILDRED DZANTOR MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
SALOME NOOREMAE GYIRNYE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
SAMPSON AGYIRI-NYAKO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
SAMUEL AMANGDEDAM ATIRU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
SAMUEL JATOE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
SANDRA BROBBEY MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
SHAHADU ADAM MAASU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
SHERIFF SONG MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
STEPHEN GYAU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
THERESA KRAMPAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
THOMAS AGYAPONG MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
THOMAS APPIAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
VERONICA KOFI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
VIDA SARPONG FRIMPONG MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
WENDY ASIEDU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
AFOR KOJO HAMMOND MASTER OF EDUCATION ( INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)
AGBEMAVOR SETSOAFIA ADIPA MASTER OF EDUCATION ( INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)
COSMOS WUANKA MASTER OF EDUCATION ( INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)
DANIEL AMADIOK MASTER OF EDUCATION ( INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)
FRANK ESHUN MASTER OF EDUCATION ( INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)
GIFTY BRONI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)
GODWIN FRIMPONG OWUSU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)
PAUL NUNEKPEKU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)
VIVIAN MANSAH AGBLEKEY MASTER OF EDUCATION ( INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)
ABDUL-MUMUNI SEIDU MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
ABDUL-RASHID ABUBAKARI MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
ABENA OHENEWAH ADUAGYEI MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
ADWOA ACHIAA MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
ADWOA TAKYIWAA BOATENG MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
AHMED TIJANI SALIM MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
AJARA SEIDU MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
AKOSUA OPOKUA POBIH MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
ALBERTA TAWIAH AMONOO MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
ALFRED ASIEDU MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
ALHASSAN ABDUL-RAHAMAN MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
ALHASSAN DOKURUGU MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
ANTOINETTE ETSE MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
ANTOINETTE STEPHANIE KYEREMAA MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
ANYOME CAESAR MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
BARIHAMA OSMAN MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
BEATRICE FOSUAA AMANKWAH MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
BECCA ARTHUR MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
BELINDA DADAI LARBIE MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
BELOMINA AMPONSAH-BRONNI MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
BENJAMIN AMARTEY MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
BLESSING KAFUI AMEDOR MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
BLISS ATSUFUI SOSU-HONU MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
BRENDA NAA DJAMA ODOI MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
BRIGITTE AFI DZAKAH MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
CATHERINE MAWUKOENYA YAWA SEBUABE MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
CHARLOTTE HORNAM AMEGADZE MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
CHRISTIAN VAN KENNEDY MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
CHRISTIANA BAADU MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
CHRISTIANA EWUSIE MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
CHRISTINE EFUA JONAH MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
DANIEL FRIMPONG MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
DAVID BADU MANTE MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
DEBORAH AYELEY MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
DOMINIC BOUR MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
DORA AMOH MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
DORA TEMPOAH MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
DORCAS AKUA OKYERE MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
DOREEN NAA LARBI-KARLE ADJETEY MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
DORIS OFORI MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
EBENEZER ADJEI MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
EBENEZER BAAH MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
EBENEZER INKOOM MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
EBENEZER NYARKOH MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
EDWARD KWESI AMARTEY MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
ELLEN AMOAH MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
EMMA AFUA ANYAN MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
EMMANUEL APPIAH - AKWANTE MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
EMMANUEL KORANTENG MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
EMMANUEL OBENG MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
EMMANUEL ODWIRA AGYEMANG MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
ENOCK ANYINGMOR TEYE MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
ERNEST ADENKU MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
ERNEST ASARE-BEDIAKO MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
ESTHER ANTWI MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
ESTHER AYEBI-MIEZAH MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
EUGENIA DERY MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
EVA ANDREWS MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
EVELYN JOYCE GRAHAM MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
FELICIA ADZONYE NUWORKLO MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
FIMAFA YAWA SHABASHIE MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
FRANCISCA ATAKPAH MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
GALAHAD KOFI PEPRAH MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
GEORGE ASARE BEDIAKO MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
GEORGE KOFI EWORYI MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
GEORGE OFORI-AMANFO MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
GEORGINA ABENA KOOMSON MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
GEORGINA BOATENG MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
GIFTY AMOAKO MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
GIFTY HAIZEL MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
GIFTY LARYEA MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
GLADYS APPIAH MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
GLENDA NANA OWU MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
GLORIA LARTEY MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
GLORIA OHENEWA GYAU MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
GORBACHOV AMO MENSAH MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
HALIDU ADAMS MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
HARRIET ADWOA EFFAH MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
HELEN AKOSUA ASAMOAH MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
HELINA ASSAN MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
IBRAIMAH SEIDU MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
IRENE AMOAH MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
IRENE ANITA KYEI-GYIMAH MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
ISAAC AMPONSAH MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
ISAAC YAW BEDIAKO MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
JANET AKUA KAKRABA MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
JENNIFER AKUA ANAKWA MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
JENNIFER BLANKSON MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
JENNIFER GYAMAA ADU-DANSO MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
JERRY MAWUKO ACKUMEY MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
JOB AKUNA MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
JORDANIA ANNAN MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
JOSAPHAT BAGBOLLO MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
JOSEPH BONDZIE MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
JOSEPH KWADWO NEGLOH MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
JOSEPHINE DORLEAGBENU MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
JOSEPHSON AMO-KWAO MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
JOYCE ABLA NUTAKOR MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
JUSTICE NYAMEKUMAH MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
JUSTINA ANTWI-BUASIAKO MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
KATE HANSEN MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
KINGSFORD OHENEBA ODAME MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
LAURA BAABA DADZIE MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
LINDA KWARTENG MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
LYDIA ADOKAILEY ADDOTEY MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
MAAME EKUA AINOO MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
MABEL EYI ARTHUR MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
MABEL SARPAH MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
MARGARET OBENG ADDAE MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
MARTIN YANDAL BIGOM MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
MARY AFARI APPIAH MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
MARY DONKOH MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
MERCY AKOSUA AMPOMAA ADOBOE MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
MERCY NAA BORLEY BORTEY MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
MICHAEL MENSAH MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
NANCY BINEY MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
NANCY TSAGLI MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
NAOMEY SERWAA GYASI MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
NATHAN ANGBANYE YENLI MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
NORA SEWORNU MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
OSUMANU ISHAQUE MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
PATIENCE MANSAH TERKPERTEY MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
PAULINA ANYAFO MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
PEARL ASIAMAH MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
PEGGY FOSU MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
PHILIP KWAME NLANYA MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
RAZA MOHAMMED AHMED MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
REBECCA ANSAH-KESSON MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
RICHARD BOFAH MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
RICHARD KOFI KUTANI MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
ROBERT TANDOH MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
ROSE AMI DAFLISO MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
RUKIYATU MARTEY MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
RUTH ARYEETEY MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
SALOMEY ACHEAMPOMAA OWIREDU MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
SAMILIA ADDY MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
SAMUEL WONTUMI ADDO MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
SANDRA YEBOAH MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
SELINA TWUM-AMPOFO MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
SETH OWUSU-ANNOR MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
SHIRLEY AMO MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
SIMON AMEADEDONU MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
SOLOMON LARTEY MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
STEPHEN SAMPSON NENYO MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
SUSANA ACHEAMPONG MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
THADDEUS DANQUAH KOKOBINA MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
THEOPHILUS SADDIQUE-SIBERI MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
THERESA AGYAKWAA MIREKU MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
THERESA ANNAN MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
THERESA OPPONG-MENSAH MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
USMAN BIN MOHAMMED MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
VICTOR ADU-BUABENG MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
VICTORIA ADDAI MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
VIDA AWUKUBEA BERKO MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
WINIFRED ABA BENTSIWA ARHIN MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
YVONNE LARBI MASTER OF EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION IN HIGHER EDUCATION)
ABDUL-MOOMIN YAHAYA MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
AGNES STEPHANIE MENSAH MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
ALFREDA MAWUENAM DZAKPASU MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
ALIDU MOHAMMED MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
ANASTASIA MANU APPIAH MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
ANTOINETTE AKPENE DOVI MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
BASHIRU TAMIMU MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
BENJAMIN AMISSAH MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
BERNARD QUAYE AYISI MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
BRIGHT ASAMOAH MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
CHRISTOPHER ABABIO-BOAMAH MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
DANIEL YAW MANU MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
DOUGLAS ONUMAH-MENSAH MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
ELIZABETH ASANTEWAA JUNIOR MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
EMMANUEL KOJO AMPOMAH MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
EMMANUEL MARDI OFOSU MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
EMMANUEL SARPONG MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
ERNEST KWAKU MORTTEY MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
ESTHER AGYEKUM MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
EVANS COSBY DONKOR MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
FESTUS OWUSU MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
FIIFI AMOQUANDOH DADZIE MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
FRANCIS DUODU SEKYERE MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
FRANK KOFI GYASI MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
GEORGE ANG-NBANKA ZOORE MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
HARRIET EMEFA KORNU MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
HELLENA PROVIDENCIA MIREKU MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
HENRY OFOSU-HENE MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
ISAAC AZUMA MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
JOHN DOUGLAS SAWIRI MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
JONATHAN DAPAAH MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
JOSEPHINE ADDO MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
JOSEPHINE KUKUA ARTHUR MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
JOYCE ABRAFI OSEI MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
JUDITH BOAKYE DANQUAH MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
KWABENA KYEI MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
LINDA TWUMWAA DUODU MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
LUKMAN ISSAHAKU MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
LYDIA POMAA AMPADU-KWAKWAH MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
MATTHEW ARTHUR MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
MICHAEL ADUKO ASANDOOR MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
MIRIAM ADUTWUMWAA ASAMOAH MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
MOHAMMED AMIN ABUBAKARI MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
RANSFORD GYAU OSEI MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
REGINA AKESE MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
RENEA EFUA SAM DARKO MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
RICHARD ACKON MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
RICHARD KAFUI FOLI MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
RICHMOND AWUAH MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
RONY ZAKARIA NKRUMAH MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
THEOPHILUS ADJEI MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
THOMAS KWAKU KUMAPLEY MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
VIDA NAAH ABAGBANA MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
VIVIAN BAIDOO MASTER OF EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
ROLLAND KWEKU FIAKOFI MASTER OF EDUCATION (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)
AARON KWESI QUARCOE MASTER OF EDUCATION (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
ABRAHAM KOJO AKAKPO MASTER OF EDUCATION (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
ABRAHAM NEWTON MASTER OF EDUCATION (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
ABRAHAM NUVI MASTER OF EDUCATION (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
ANDREWS AMOAH AGYEI MASTER OF EDUCATION (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
ANGELA AKPENE YAWA RICHMAN MASTER OF EDUCATION (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
BERNARD OFOSU-KYERE MASTER OF EDUCATION (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
CHRISTIAN ATSU KOFI APALOO MASTER OF EDUCATION (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
COSMOS SAMAH MASTER OF EDUCATION (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
DERRICK AMPOFO MASTER OF EDUCATION (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
ELIZABETH TEIKO ODETSI MASTER OF EDUCATION (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
ENOCH ASANTE ABROKWAH MASTER OF EDUCATION (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
FELICIA OBUOBIA DARKO MASTER OF EDUCATION (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
FELIX EYISON MASTER OF EDUCATION (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
FIDELIS MARK AHANOGBE MASTER OF EDUCATION (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
FRANCIS ANTHONY AMOOH MASTER OF EDUCATION (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
FRANCIS FOLI MASTER OF EDUCATION (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
FREDERICK NYARKO MASTER OF EDUCATION (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
GILBERT ATTA KWAKYE MASTER OF EDUCATION (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
GRACE LARWEH MASTER OF EDUCATION (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
ISAAC BRUCE KABUTEY MASTER OF EDUCATION (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
ISAAC KWAKU OKYERE MASTER OF EDUCATION (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
JOANS AMOH MENSAH MASTER OF EDUCATION (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
JOHN ADONGO NNAA MASTER OF EDUCATION (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
JOHN TSEBEWU MASTER OF EDUCATION (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
JULIET YAMOAH MASTER OF EDUCATION (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
KWADWO DARKWA ESSEL MASTER OF EDUCATION (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
KWAME BOATENG MASTER OF EDUCATION (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
KWASI NIISO MASTER OF EDUCATION (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
LINDA AGYEERE MASTER OF EDUCATION (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
LUCINDA BENYIWA AGGREY MASTER OF EDUCATION (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
MARIAMA AL-HASSSAN MASTER OF EDUCATION (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
MARK MAKWO ABAGALE MASTER OF EDUCATION (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
MATILDA ADJIERTEH MASTER OF EDUCATION (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
MICHAEL KWARTENG MASTER OF EDUCATION (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
OSBERT ASOMANI-DARKO MASTER OF EDUCATION (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
PATIENCE BLAY MASTER OF EDUCATION (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
PETER AGBA AKPALU MASTER OF EDUCATION (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
PHILIP AIDOO MASTER OF EDUCATION (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
ROBERT ADU MASTER OF EDUCATION (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
SAMUEL AMPONSAH OSEI MASTER OF EDUCATION (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
SAMUEL KWAKU OPPONG MASTER OF EDUCATION (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
SAMUEL STEPHEN NII LARYEA ADJEI MASTER OF EDUCATION (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
THERESAH OWUSUAA MASTER OF EDUCATION (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
THOMAS CLERKSON ADONU MASTER OF EDUCATION (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
VASTY AFI AFEDO MASTER OF EDUCATION (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
YAA AMANKWAA AFRIYIE MASTER OF EDUCATION (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
YAHAYA APPIAH MASTER OF EDUCATION (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
ZACHARIA KUUNUO MASTER OF EDUCATION (MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
ARMSTRONG ADU-BOAKYE MASTER OF EDUCATION (SPECIAL EDUCATION)
DOROTHY AKRASI MASTER OF EDUCATION (SPECIAL EDUCATION)
EBENEZER BAFFOUR AWUAH MASTER OF EDUCATION (SPECIAL EDUCATION)
GIFTY MINTAH MASTER OF EDUCATION (SPECIAL EDUCATION)
PROSPER YAO AGBEKO MASTER OF EDUCATION (SPECIAL EDUCATION)
SENA LOGLO MASTER OF EDUCATION (SPECIAL EDUCATION)
UNIT FOR BUSINESS PROGRAMMES
Name Programme
EMMANUEL MILLS MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( ACCOUNTING)
HAWAWU SAMPOA MUSAH MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( ACCOUNTING)
JOSEPH TETTEH TEYE MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( ACCOUNTING)
MOHAMMED MUSAH ABUGAH MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( ACCOUNTING)
NUHU ALIDU MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( ACCOUNTING)
SALIMATU AZUMAH MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ALABANI ISSAHAKA DAMBA MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( FINANCE)
CECILIA JORDAN MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( FINANCE)
CLEMENT KOFI OHENE ASARE MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( FINANCE)
EMMANUEL ADAM JNR. AWO MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( FINANCE)
EMMANUEL DZIMAH MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( FINANCE)
STEPHEN TAWIAH BROWN KWAME DAGADU MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( FINANCE)
MOSES SACKEY MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
REBECCA ANAGLO MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
FIIFI CARLIS-PAITTOO MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
FLORENCE NKRUMAH MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
LINDA OPPONGWAA ASUMENG MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
SAMUEL SWANZY BLAY MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
YAA DARKOA OFFEI-DARKO MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
MICHAEL NII LANTE AHELE MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( MARKETING)
PETER ADJEI MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( MARKETING)
APPER AMETSITSI MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (ACCOUNTING)
AUGUSTINE TETTEH ASARE MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (ACCOUNTING)
DANIEL NSOBILA AYINE MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (ACCOUNTING)
DICKSON AGBAGBEY MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (ACCOUNTING)
DORCAS CHRISTABEL ADDO MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (ACCOUNTING)
EDMUND ADDOTEI BROWN MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (ACCOUNTING)
ERNEST LEBENE MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (ACCOUNTING)
HENRY DEMESINGEE ANGTUONGBA MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (ACCOUNTING)
ISMAIL YAKUBU MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (ACCOUNTING)
PAPA OPOKU-YOUNGE MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (ACCOUNTING)
SAMUEL GAMELI ADUSU MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (ACCOUNTING)
STEPHEN ATTAH GYASI MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (ACCOUNTING)
YAW ERSIE-AMPARFO MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (ACCOUNTING)
ABRAHAM DE-HEER MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (FINANCE)
AFUA AKUFFO LOKKO MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (FINANCE)
ALIMATU SADIA ABUBAKAR MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (FINANCE)
ANTHONY AGONGO ANAFO MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (FINANCE)
ANTWI AGYAPONG MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (FINANCE)
BASHIRU MUSAH MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (FINANCE)
CORNELIUS YAO KUNYA MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (FINANCE)
DANIEL KWEKU GYASI MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (FINANCE)
EBENEZER OSEI-COBBINA MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (FINANCE)
ENOCH ENCHILL ESSOUN MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (FINANCE)
ERIC AGYENIM-BOATENG MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (FINANCE)
ERIC AMOAH DOUFAND MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (FINANCE)
EUNICE ASAMANI MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (FINANCE)
EUPHEMIA DUORINAA MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (FINANCE)
FRANCIS LEBENE DORWU MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (FINANCE)
FRANCISCA AMEVOR MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (FINANCE)
IRISH APPIAH AMPOFO MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (FINANCE)
JAMES QUARTEY MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (FINANCE)
KWADWO TUFFOUR-SARPONG MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (FINANCE)
KYEI MANASSEH GYEBI MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (FINANCE)
LAWRENCE FIADORWU MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (FINANCE)
MICHELLE TEYE MAWULORM AYIKU MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (FINANCE)
MOSES NII AMU AMOO MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (FINANCE)
RICHMOND GAISIE DARKO MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (FINANCE)
RITA ANTOANNETE ARKO DADZIE MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (FINANCE)
ROBERT OFORI ABOSOMPIM MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (FINANCE)
ROMEO ELORM AMUZU MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (FINANCE)
ROSEMARY ESSIAMAH MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (FINANCE)
SETH KOBLA ZIGAH MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (FINANCE)
VERONICA YEBOAH MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (FINANCE)
AMOS ODUM MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
BENJAMIN OWUSU-OFORI MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
BERNARD ANKAMAH MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
BUCKMAN MENSAH MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
ELOLO ABUSAH MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
ERIC OWUSU AGYEMANG MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
HARRIETTA SERWAA DANKYI MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
HASSANA AHMED MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
IBRAHIM TANKO GAMPINE MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
JOHN PAUL TETTEH DOKU MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
JOHNSON DOGBEY MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
JOSEPHINE AMODAAH MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
LETICIA YEBOAH-LARBI MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
MICHAEL ACQUAYE MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
PETER ADONTENG MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
PRISCILLA YAYRA ZIADZOR MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
SALMATHA RACHEL SALIHU MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
ANDREWS ANTWI ADJEPONG MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
ANITA ACHEAMPOMAA ANTWI MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CEPHAS KEN AMPIAW MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
MARY ANORKOR LARKAI MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
OBED KOBINA BARNES MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
SOLOMON FITSII COBBINAH MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
COLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES
FACULTY OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES EDUCATION
Name Programme
ANTHONY AKWESI OWUSU DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY ( CURRICULUM AND TEACHING)
GERTRUDE AFIBA TORTO DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY ( CURRICULUM AND TEACHING)
ALBERT MENSAH-CUDJOE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING EDUCATION)
ALEXANDER ASARE-BAFFOUR MASTER OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING EDUCATION)
ANTHONY MENSAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING EDUCATION)
BARIKA ISSAHAKU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING EDUCATION)
CYNTHIA ABOAGYE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING EDUCATION)
CYNTHIA AMANKWAH AGYEI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING EDUCATION)
EDMOND TWENEBOA-KODUAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING EDUCATION)
FAUZIA AMIDU NYASU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING EDUCATION)
ISSIFU SALIFU ABUGBILLA MASTER OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING EDUCATION)
JACQUELINE HANSON MASTER OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING EDUCATION)
JAMES SABUL MASTER OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING EDUCATION)
JOSEPH ANANE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING EDUCATION)
MARGARET AKOSUA KORLETEY MASTER OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING EDUCATION)
MARTHA AYENSU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING EDUCATION)
NICHOLAS MIAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING EDUCATION)
PERPETUAL ASARE - BEDIAKO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING EDUCATION)
RICHARD KWESI WUMBEI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING EDUCATION)
SUMAILA ASANI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING EDUCATION)
DAVID GYAMFI-DARKWAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( ARTS EDUCATION)
EVANS ANTWI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( ARTS EDUCATION)
EVANS ATTAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( ARTS EDUCATION)
GBEDEOU TRAORE AGUEDEMOU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( ARTS EDUCATION)
JACOB MOISOB GUNDOW MASTER OF EDUCATION ( ARTS EDUCATION)
JOYCE YEBOAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( ARTS EDUCATION)
LINDA FLEISCHER MASTER OF EDUCATION ( ARTS EDUCATION)
LUCINDA BOAR YIN MASTER OF EDUCATION ( ARTS EDUCATION)
LYDIA KWAKYEWAA OBENG MASTER OF EDUCATION ( ARTS EDUCATION)
SEIDU YAKUBU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( ARTS EDUCATION)
TENNIN KONLAN MASTER OF EDUCATION ( ARTS EDUCATION)
DICKSON PANAWOMYA PUERINGWALA MASTER OF EDUCATION ( ECONOMICS EDUCATION)
ELVIS OWUSU-APPIAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( ECONOMICS EDUCATION)
ENOCH ABBAN-BAIDOO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( ECONOMICS EDUCATION)
FRANK BASHIRU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( ECONOMICS EDUCATION)
MATHEW ATIBILA ANAFO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( ECONOMICS EDUCATION)
NAOMI JOHNSON MASTER OF EDUCATION ( ECONOMICS EDUCATION)
PHILIP ATEBIGE ATINGA MASTER OF EDUCATION ( ECONOMICS EDUCATION)
RICHARD ASAKIYA AKUNGOE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( ECONOMICS EDUCATION)
ELIZABETH ADIKIE PATTERSON MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MANAGEMENT EDUCATION)
THERESA NKRUMAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MANAGEMENT EDUCATION)
ERNEST YEBOAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MANAGEMENT EDUCATION)
PAUL AGYARE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MANAGEMENT EDUCATION)
MERCY ACHIAMAA MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MANAGEMENT EDUCATION)
HENRY ABEIKU AFFUL MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MANAGEMENT EDUCATION)
VIDA OKAI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MANAGEMENT EDUCATION)
DINAH POMAAH ODOOM MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MANAGEMENT EDUCATION)
THOMAS AHIABLE GANYO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MANAGEMENT EDUCATION)
FREDERICK NYARKO AMOAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MANAGEMENT EDUCATION)
PRISCILLA SARFO-ASANTE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MANAGEMENT EDUCATION)
RICHARD KWESI NARH-PLORKEY MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MANAGEMENT EDUCATION)
ABDULAI ZIBLIM ALHASSAN MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
ALHAJI INNUSAH AMADU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
ALIMYAO BASSANIO IBRAHIM MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
AMOS AMOAKO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
ASHIKA ANGKONO SULEMAN MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
BENEDICT BUERNORTEY BUERTEY MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
CHARITY MELLA CUDJOE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
CHARLES BAYOR MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
CHRISTOPHER KUORU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
COLLINS AFETI ADIAKOR MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
COLLINS ASSUAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
COMFORT ATUAMA AZEO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
CYRIL KOMLA AGBETI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
DAVID DUUT BONYUR MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
DENNIS AGYEKUM MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
DIANA DUODU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
DORIS ARHIN MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
ELLEN YAYRA AKORLI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
EMMANUEL ASARE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
ERIC ADDAI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
ERIC EVANS BOTCHWAY MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
EVANS KWAME AMPONSAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
EVANS KWASI OWUSU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
EVELYN AKWEONGO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
EVELYN OPOKUA ADJEI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
EYRAM TAMAKLOE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
FANNY DONKOH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
FELIX KWAME TETTEH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
FRANCIS KOW ARKHURST MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
FRANCISCA NDAMANI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
GEORGE ASANTE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
GEORGE TETTEH LAWSON MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
GEORGINA ASIBEY MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
GERALDINA OKYER-AMOAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
HANNAH YALLEY MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
IDDRISU ABUDU AJIGREWEH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
ISAAC OFORI AWUKU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
JAMES OPOKU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
JENNIFER WANYE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
JOHN WELLINGTON MINTAH AFARI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
KWABENA AIDOO APPIAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
LAHRE LINDA PONKA MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
LATIF BAADIA MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
LILY MENSAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
LIVINGSTONE KOFI OSOKLI-ADDAE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
MAAME AKUA BIYAA BURAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
MARK BEKOE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
MARTIN KWEKU OCRAN MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
MATTHEW EDUKU DANYIE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
MAWUKO ATISU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
MAXWELL LISTOWEL LAWEY MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
MUBARIK SALIFU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
NORBERT GBEMU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
PHILIP OBORNIE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
PRINCE DARKO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
PROSPER ZANU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
RICHARD BOGLO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
RICHMOND OBENG MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
SARAH AMOAKOAA MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
SETH OBENG-KONADU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
SETH YAO AGANU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
SHALABIBU UMAR MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
STEPHEN KWAMI AHIABLE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
UMMU-HAANI IDDRISU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
VICTORIA ACQUAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
VIDA ADDO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
VINCENT OFORI-SAM MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
VIVIAN AIDOO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
FRANKLIN BISSI MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( CURRICULUM STUDIES)
FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATION
Name Programme
FELIX SENYAMETOR DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY ( EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
PRISCILLA COMMEY-MINTAH DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY ( EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
BERNARD KISSI-ABROKWAH DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
LYDIA AFRAMEA DANKYI DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
GIDEON KWESI OBOSU DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY ( SPECIAL EDUCATION )
GRACE OHENE AGYEKUM MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
HENRY AMARTEY MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
JOYCE EKUA ENYAM AFORNYO MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( BASIC EDUCATION)
EVANS AUSTIN BREW MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( BASIC EDUCATION)
ANTHONY BAZELLE POLLU MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( CLINICAL HEALTH PSYCHOLOGY )
DANIEL ACQUAH MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( CLINICAL HEALTH PSYCHOLOGY )
GIDEON ANTONIO MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( CLINICAL HEALTH PSYCHOLOGY )
JUDITH USSHER MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( CLINICAL HEALTH PSYCHOLOGY )
KINGSLEY ADJEI MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( CLINICAL HEALTH PSYCHOLOGY )
MICHAEL ARTHUR MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( CLINICAL HEALTH PSYCHOLOGY )
PETER AMOAH MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( CLINICAL HEALTH PSYCHOLOGY )
BEATRICE AHEDOR MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
CHRIS MAWUDZO AGBOLOSU MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
FRANCIS NYAMEKYE MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
HENRY YAW ACHEAMPONG MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY)
DEBORAH FRIMPONG-ADAMTEY MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
DEBORAH OSEI-TUTU MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
DOMANKO JAMES DASSAH MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
EBENEZER KOBINA MENSAH MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
NANA YAW OSEI MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
OLIVIA AGYIRWAAH AFFUL MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
SOLOMON JIL BARIMAH MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING)
BENJAMIN SUNDEME MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
ERIC ATTA JNR. QUAINOO MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
SAURI SONGNALLE MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION)
STEPHEN KWABENA ASAAH-JUNIOR MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( SOCIOLOGY OF EDUCATION)
FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
Name Programme
CHARLES DEODAT OTAMI DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
AGATHA AKPENE ABLA ADRAH MASTER OF ARTS ( HEALTH EDUCATION)
AGATHA FUM MASTER OF ARTS ( HEALTH EDUCATION)
CECILIA ESINAM NKROW MASTER OF ARTS ( HEALTH EDUCATION)
CYNTHIA DORDOR MASTER OF ARTS ( HEALTH EDUCATION)
DAVID AKUSI ASAANA MASTER OF ARTS ( HEALTH EDUCATION)
EBENEZER OPARE BOATENG MASTER OF ARTS ( HEALTH EDUCATION)
EMELIA DELALI OCLOO MASTER OF ARTS ( HEALTH EDUCATION)
EMMANUELLA NARTEY MASTER OF ARTS ( HEALTH EDUCATION)
ERIC ADU BOAHEN MASTER OF ARTS ( HEALTH EDUCATION)
EUNICE DE-GRAFT ESHUN MASTER OF ARTS ( HEALTH EDUCATION)
EVA LOVE JOY AFI AGIDI MASTER OF ARTS ( HEALTH EDUCATION)
GIDEON ATEEYA ALOBIDIKE MASTER OF ARTS ( HEALTH EDUCATION)
GIDEON DWOMOH MASTER OF ARTS ( HEALTH EDUCATION)
ISAAC NKWANTABISAH MASTER OF ARTS ( HEALTH EDUCATION)
JOSEPH ABANKWA MASTER OF ARTS ( HEALTH EDUCATION)
JOSEPH AXOVI MASTER OF ARTS ( HEALTH EDUCATION)
JOYCE AFUA ASANTE MASTER OF ARTS ( HEALTH EDUCATION)
JOYCE WEPIAH ACHANA MASTER OF ARTS ( HEALTH EDUCATION)
JUNAIYA NURUDEEN MASTER OF ARTS ( HEALTH EDUCATION)
JUSTINE SEFAKOR ABLA ALORNYO MASTER OF ARTS ( HEALTH EDUCATION)
LUCINDA NAOMI OTCHERE MASTER OF ARTS ( HEALTH EDUCATION)
LYDIA EFFAH-DUODU MASTER OF ARTS ( HEALTH EDUCATION)
MARIATU SEIDU MASTER OF ARTS ( HEALTH EDUCATION)
MONICA MANU AFRIYIE MASTER OF ARTS ( HEALTH EDUCATION)
NANCY MAMINU NAYASAMA MASTER OF ARTS ( HEALTH EDUCATION)
REGINA ASARE MASTER OF ARTS ( HEALTH EDUCATION)
ROBERT EHIEM MASTER OF ARTS ( HEALTH EDUCATION)
SIMON KUPAMANI BIEN MASTER OF ARTS ( HEALTH EDUCATION)
TAHIDU ISSIFU MASTER OF ARTS ( HEALTH EDUCATION)
THERESA AMA BRUKU MASTER OF ARTS ( HEALTH EDUCATION)
ABIGAIL KUMAH DARKO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
ADAMA ISSAHAKU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
AGATHA DAVIS MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
AGNES AWINI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
ALBERTA ADOMBILLA MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
ALICE AKUBORI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
AMINA SALIFU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
AMINA WAHAB MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
ANDARATU ADAM MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
ANGELICA IMBRAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
ASANA SALIA MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
BEATRICE FORSON MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
BENEDICTA FORIWAA BAFFOE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
BERYL NAA LAMILEY LAMPTEY MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
CYRIL NAANGMENWILLE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
DINA OFORIWAA MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
DORA KENTOR MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
DORCAS TWUMWAA ABEBRESE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
DORIS AKPENE AHETO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
DZIFA DZAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
EDITH GYIMAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
EMELIA OTUKUOR ANIM MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
ERNESTINA NYANTAKYIWAA AMPOMAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
EUNICE EFUA BLANKSON MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
EVELYN KISSI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
EVELYN MAKAFUI AGBEDA MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
EVELYN SEKYIWAA KUSI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
FAFA BIMPEH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
FAUSTINA BEKOE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
FELICIA AMANORKIE OSABUTEY MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
FLORENCE SEMAVOR MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
GEORGINA LARIBA ARONGO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
GIFTY EFUA NYINAKU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
HELEN ADORMEKWAO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
JEDIDA YOWOME AGBO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
JOYCE ASANTE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
JOYCE DEDE NUERTEY MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
JOYCE FYNN MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
LILY ADDISON MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
LULA OFOSUA FREMPONG MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
MATILDA LENIA MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
MONICA MENSAH ANKOMAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
NELLY ABUGAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
PATIENCE BOYE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
PATIENCE KATHY JUJUGENIA MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
PATRICIA AMPONSAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
PATRICIA ANKWAAH KYEI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
PAULINA MWINING-ERAA LOGGAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
PORTIA MENSAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
PRISCILLA KWABEA DARKO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
PRISCILLA NDAGBA BUGRI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
RITA APPENTENG MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
ROSE ATI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
ROSEMOND ASIEDU BOAFO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
ROSEMOND ESI ESSEL MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
SARA ODURO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
SOLOMON OWUSU ANTWI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
STELLA AMOAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
STELLA BAHIYYIH ACHEAMPONG MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
SUGRI DIANA PETER MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
WILLIETTE LILLY MENSAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
YAA ANIMAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
ABRAHAM FRIMPONG MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
AHMED IDDRISU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
ALBERT OPOKU APPIAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
ALEX BOATEY KWAKYE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
ALFRED KOJO MANTEY MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
ALFRED SAMBIAN MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
AMIN ADAM SUGRI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
ANDREWS ACHEAMPONG MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
ANDREWS FRIMPONG MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
ANTHONY KIMATHI KPODO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
AWINI SALIFU ATUGUM MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
AYISHETU YNA USMAN MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
BAWAH RASHID MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
BENEDICT TAMPUORI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
BENJAMIN BARNIE ODURO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
CEPHAS DUGBLORWU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
CHRISTIAN KOTOKA MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
CHRISTIANA OPPONG MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
COLLINS YEBOAH ASARE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
COSTA FRIMPONG MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
COURAGE KWASI ADZATSE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
DAVID PRAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
EBENEZER KWASI BOATENG MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
EDWARD APPIAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
EDWARD KWEKU EDUFUL MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
EMMANUEL FRIMPONG-MANSOH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
EMMANUEL KLU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
EMMANUEL NCHOR ADONGO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
EMMANUEL YAW OBENG MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
ENOCK NYAME MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
ERIC BONSU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
ERIC NYAME-KYERE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
ERNEST OPPONG MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
ERNEST OWUSU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
EVANS AGYENIM BOATENG MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
EVANS NKUM MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
FELIX FOGEMPABA KULELOGO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
FESTUS FOAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
FRANCIS KWAKU NKANSAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
FREDERICK QUARSHIE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
GABRIEL AMOAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
GAZALI ABDUL KADRI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
GENE ARMAH ESSEL MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
GRACE AFI-DOH AMOUNU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
IBRAHIM SAAKA ALHASSAN MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
IGNATIUS KINGSLEY ARTHUR MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
ISAAC ADOM MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
ISAAC ASAMOAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
ISAAC BROBBEY MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
ISAAC TUTERAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
ISHMAEL KWABENA PEPRAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
JENNIFER BONGARE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
JOHN SENYO AGYEMANG MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
JOHNSON ANONSOE ASENKUNO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
JOSEPH BOATENG MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
JUSTICE ABUGRI ALALE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
KINGSFORD TWENEBOAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
KWESI BODAE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
LILY TENKORAMAA ASANTE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
MATHIAS WORNU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
MAXWELL GBEDZO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
MERCY QUANSAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
MICHAEL KOJO BENYI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
MICHAEL OWUSU KYEI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
MICHAEL SELALI AGBALO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
MOHAMMED SURAGE WARDEN MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
NAPORO SUMAYA SEIDU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
NAYLOR ANKOMAH APPIAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
NICHOLAS ESSIEN MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
NICHOLAS OSEI- SARPONG MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
NKANSAH KYEREMATENG MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
OBED OWUSU APPIAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
OHENE SOLOMON AMOAKO ATTA MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
OSMANU AYAMBIRE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
PATRICK AFRIFA MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
PATRICK CLEMENT NUDZE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
PATRICK SANUSI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
PAUL AMOANI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
PAULINE AKAKPO-ABA MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
PETER REINDORF OKYERE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
RICHARD KOMLA MUDETSE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
RICHARD OWUSU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
SAMSFORD ATTA FRIMPONG MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
SAMUEL BONNEY MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
SAMUEL KONADU AMANKWAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
SETH KOFI APRAKU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
SHAMSU-DEEN MOHAMMED ABDULAI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
SHARON DUFUAH EYISON MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
SHIRLEY OWUSU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
SOLOMON ADUNAI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
STEPHEN AHIMAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
SURAJ NURIDEEN MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
VERNACIOUS ANWULE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
VIVIAN YEFOAH GYEBI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
ABDULAI AMADU SIDIKI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( PHYSICAL EDUCATION)
ANDREWS KWESI ESHUN MASTER OF EDUCATION ( PHYSICAL EDUCATION)
GABRIEL KOSONO MARFO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( PHYSICAL EDUCATION)
GLORIA AYENII AKASOBA MASTER OF EDUCATION ( PHYSICAL EDUCATION)
JACK ADAMAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( PHYSICAL EDUCATION)
JOHN EDEM AGBODOGLI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( PHYSICAL EDUCATION)
JULIANA KOKOE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( PHYSICAL EDUCATION)
LUCY EMEFA NUWORDZRO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( PHYSICAL EDUCATION)
PETER ALBERT ATUBIGAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( PHYSICAL EDUCATION)
RAYMOND KABIOBACHIL MASTER OF EDUCATION ( PHYSICAL EDUCATION)
RICHARD YAW OSEI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( PHYSICAL EDUCATION)
SAFIANU SULEMANA MASTER OF EDUCATION ( PHYSICAL EDUCATION)
SAMUEL KWASI NYAMSON MASTER OF EDUCATION ( PHYSICAL EDUCATION)
SMITH OWUSU EFFA MASTER OF EDUCATION ( PHYSICAL EDUCATION)
SULEMANA ABUBAKAR MASTER OF EDUCATION ( PHYSICAL EDUCATION)
VICTOR KWASI GYABO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( PHYSICAL EDUCATION)
ABASS AGYAPONG MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
ABDUL-WAHAB OSMAN MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
ABIGAIL ASAMANY MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
ALBERT BINEY MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
ALIPO NYUZAGL MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
AMOS KOFIE NWI-MOZU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
ANTHONY AFFUL MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
ATTA KOJO FOKUO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
BENJAMIN ATTA SNR ANTWI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
BERNARD EKOW STEELE-DADZIE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
BERNARD SABIL NYEBAKEN MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
DANIEL AGUDEY AMOAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
DESMOND OFORI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
DORCAS PHYDELIA ANKAMAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
EBENEZER YELBONGNE LAAN MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
EMMANUEL ANTWI AGYEMANG MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
EMMANUEL MAASOYELLE BEYUOH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
ESTHER QUARCOO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
EVA YEBOAH ASUAMAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
FLORENCE SEFAA MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
FRANCIS OSEI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
GEORGE OWUSU-AMPONSEM MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
GODFRED YEBOAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
HAMMOND TSIPOAKA MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
HELENA YVONNE RHULE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
ISAIAH ATEWINI ASAKI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
ISHMEAL IDEH AMEDU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
JAMES AIDOO-ATTA MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
JEMAIMA EDNA ASIEDU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
JENNIFER TOKU-ANAAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
JOHN AMETEFE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
JOHN AYIKUNU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
JONATHAN KOFI YAWOTSE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
KINGSLEY NYANTACHIE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
KWEI DAGADU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
LETICIA ADJOA AMOAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
LINDA AKOSUA KESEWAA MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
LINDA ORLEANS-LINDSAY MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
MARY MARGRETE BONDONG MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
MAVIS ASANTEWAA OKO AGYEMAN MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
MICHAEL AMISSAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
MOSES AWUMEE NKEGBE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
MOSES SOSAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
NANTOMAH WARI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
NAYAR OWUSU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
PADMORE ASAMOAH GYAMENAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
PATIENCE AGYEI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
PATRICK AGBODZA MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
PETER EKOW TAWIAH-MENSAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
PRINCE EFFAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
PRINCE KWASI ANSUROGYA AMPONSAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
SAMUEL OBENG MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
SAMUEL TAGOE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
SAMUEL YAWSON MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
STELLA KORSAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
VIDA LALO AYER MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
VIEBAAR CLETUS BOZIE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
WISDOM SITSOFE FEFEH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE EDUCATION)
CECILIA BARACHIA MARK-AABA MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( HOME ECONOMICS)
DINA AMOAH MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( HOME ECONOMICS)
KAFUI AMIVI KUMATIA MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( HOME ECONOMICS)
MABEL EYIAH INKUM MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( HOME ECONOMICS)
SAKEENA ODANYI MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( HOME ECONOMICS)
SOPHIA KOMASI MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( HOME ECONOMICS)
THELMA NANA DASOBERI MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( HOME ECONOMICS)
VERONICA YVONNE ENNINFUL MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( HOME ECONOMICS)
ALOYSIUS DONKOR MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
ANTHONY ALORKPA MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
EDWIN SEMANU FUMADOR MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
MARLENE KAFUI NYAMADI MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( MATHEMATICS EDUCATION)
SCHOOL OF EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT
Name Programme
YUSSIF MUTAWAKIL MASTER OF EDUCATION ( ADMINISTRATION)
ABIBA TUMBIE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
ADUABU ATELIAYUGU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
ALEXANDER AKUMBUNO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
ALFRED ZUTOORO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
AMANDA ALBERTA ADETSI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
ANASTASIA ASABEA OFORI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
ANITA KOFFIE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
ANTOINETTE EWURA AMA TAKYI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
AUGUSTINA MENSAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
BELINDA ROSE AFEDO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
BENJAMIN BADITA MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
BLESS AKPABLI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
BRAIMAH WURIPE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
BRIDGET GYAMFUAH AHENKORAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
BRIGHT YAW OSEI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
BUCKMAN BOATENG MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
CAROLYN IDUN-TAWIAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
CHARLES NSOBILA AYERIBIRE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
CHARLES SAM MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
CHARRAQUE BINNEY MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
CHRISTOPHER KOFI ADU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
CLEMENT AFRANE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
COLLINS KANKAM BOADU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
COMFORT ABOAGYE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
CORDELIA NORTEY MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
CYRIL KUMAKO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
DANIEL DADEY ASARE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
DANIEL DJOKOTO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
DANIELS DONKOR TELENYI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
DAWOOD ABOAGYE DADZIE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
DENIS ATINDANA RYE ANAREME MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
DIANA BOADI ADUTWUM MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
DICK ADOM MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
DICKSON AMANKWA MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
DICKSON BANSAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
DORCAS ATTA - PETERS MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
EBENEZER MONNEY MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
EDEM NELSON TENU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
EDWARD KUDJOE MATSI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
ELLEN NYARKO OWUSU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
EMMANUEL ADU GYAMFI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
EMMANUEL DUA-MANU AGYEN MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
EMMANUEL NSOBILA ATIBILA MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
EMMANUEL TETTEH AYI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
EMMANUEL TWUM MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
ENNIN SARFO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
ERIC BOADU ODURO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
ERIC PAKU DORDOR MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
ERNESTINA AWO BOACHIE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
ESTHER AKOMAH ABENEM MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
EUNICE GIFTY ARBUAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
EVELYN ADDAE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
FELIX ANTWI BAIDOO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
FLORENCE AKU AMENGOR MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
FLORENCE AMA DOH-NANI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
FLORENCE BADUE DODOO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
FRANCIS ALEM MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
FRANCIS ANTSIE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
FRANK ASARE OSAFO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
FREDERICK LASCARSAS AFFUL MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
GEOFFREY KWAKU FOSU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
GEORGINA ANING MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
GEORGINA BEMPOMAA AHENKORAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
GIDEON APPIAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
GIFTY KAPE ALUGKWO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
GLADYS ENIM-BENSON MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
GLORIA AIDOO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
GLORIA ASMAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
GODFRED DAPAA MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
GRACE PATIENCE BONNEY ANTWI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
HANNAH ARTHUR MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
HARRY KONKURI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
HELENA HUDSON MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
IBRAHIM BIN ODOOM MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
IDATU CHIGABATIA KAMBASI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
IRENE RUTH TAWIAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
ISAAC AGBEKO AZASOO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
ISAAC ANKOMAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
ISAAC BEDZRA MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
ISAAC KOFI AMO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
ISSAH MOHAMMED YAMGITI AKOR MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
ISSAHAKU SIDIK MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
JAMILA SAYIBU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
JEREMIAH ESIFA YAW AKAKPO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
JOANA ASIEDUWAA AGYARE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
JOSEPH OPOKU KYEREMEH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
JOSEPHINA ADUSEI-ANOKYE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
JOSEPHINE EDUAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
JOSHUA ANPAN MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
JULIANA ABA AMOAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
JULIET SERH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
JUSTICE ARTHUR MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
JUSTICE SELORM BALIE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
JUSTINA ANEH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
JUSTINE BOSORO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
JUSTINE GAMETI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
KENNEDY BEDIAKO OSEI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
KUUBERME AAKAARE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
KWAME ANDERSON DARKWAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
LAWRENCE AKE-EMAH-KAPOE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
LAWRENCE OSEI-DANSO BOSOMPEM MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
LINDA ACHIGATI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
LINDA GYASI-NSIAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
LYDIA ASARE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
MARIAM GHARTEY MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
MARIAN ANTWI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
MARTHA KANGALAMENG BAYOR MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
MARTIN ODURO KUMAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
MARY MAGDALENE NRENZAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
MARY MYRA DABI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
MARY NAANA SIMPSON MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
MATILDA QUAINOO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
MERCY FRIMPONG MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
MICHAEL ADJEI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
MICHAEL KOBINA BROWNE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
MILLICENT ASANTEWAA ABOAGYE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
MILLICENT BOATENG MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
MOHAMMED IDDRISU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
NATHAN HYDE KWADZO DZIRASA MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
NICHOLAS ROCKSON KOFI KUVORDO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
PATRICK DUNGASE ADUNE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
PHILIP BOATENG MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
PHILIP KWABENA BUKARI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
PHILOMENA KONADU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
PROSPER AWINGUT ABOTZABIRE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
RASHID MAHMOUD MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
REGINA GYAMPOH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
REGINA OKYERE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
REGINA OPARE BAIDU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
RICHMOND KWAO-KUMAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
ROBERT KONLAN MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
ROSALINE AFI BAKUDIE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
SADIQUE BIN USMAN MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
SAMUEL APPIAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
SAMUEL APPIAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
SAMUEL AVUYEM MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
SAMUEL BOATENG OKYERE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
SAMUEL GYANSAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
SAMUEL THOMPSON MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
SARAH NTI KONADU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
SARFO-KANTANKA APPIAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
SELINA OBENG-MENSAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
SHEILA DASSAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
STELLA ELIZABETH HASFORD MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
SUUBIK KONLANBIK MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
SYLVESTER GYAPONG MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
THADDEUS YELEBODONG KPAN MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
THOMAS AMOGRE ATUBGA MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
THOMAS KWAKU GYASI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
THOMAS OBENG-BEMPONG MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
USIF WUNTUMA OSMAN MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
VIDA BIMPEH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
VIDA ESI KOSIPA MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
VIDA MENSAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
VIVIAN AZONG MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
WISDOM ARTHUR MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
YUSSIF RAJI MOHAMMED MASTER OF EDUCATION ( EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION)
ABDUL KARIM ADAM MASTER OF EDUCATION ( TEACHER EDUCATION)
ABDUL-FAZAZ ABDULAI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( TEACHER EDUCATION)
ADELAIDE ASANTE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( TEACHER EDUCATION)
ALBERT CUDJOE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( TEACHER EDUCATION)
ANGELINA ASIEDU MASTER OF EDUCATION ( TEACHER EDUCATION)
CHARLES COMMEY MASTER OF EDUCATION ( TEACHER EDUCATION)
EDWARD EKOW AWIR SAM MASTER OF EDUCATION ( TEACHER EDUCATION)
EMMANUEL NYANTAKYI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( TEACHER EDUCATION)
ERIC ADUHENE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( TEACHER EDUCATION)
ERIC DONKOH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( TEACHER EDUCATION)
EVELYN OTCHERE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( TEACHER EDUCATION)
FATAHIYA ABUBAKARI SIDDIQUE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( TEACHER EDUCATION)
FELICIA OHENE ADDO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( TEACHER EDUCATION)
FELICITY ASAMOAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( TEACHER EDUCATION)
FELIX KWAKU KPORNYO MASTER OF EDUCATION ( TEACHER EDUCATION)
FLORENCE KWAW MASTER OF EDUCATION ( TEACHER EDUCATION)
GLORIA ESI ADJEYI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( TEACHER EDUCATION)
GLORIA POKU ADUSEI MASTER OF EDUCATION ( TEACHER EDUCATION)
LYDIA DONKOR MASTER OF EDUCATION ( TEACHER EDUCATION)
MARVELOUS DEGBOR MASTER OF EDUCATION ( TEACHER EDUCATION)
MATILDA AMPOMAH MASTER OF EDUCATION ( TEACHER EDUCATION)
MATTHEW BESUOR MASTER OF EDUCATION ( TEACHER EDUCATION)
NELSON KWASI FIA MASTER OF EDUCATION ( TEACHER EDUCATION)
THEOPHILUS NANTAALE MASTER OF EDUCATION ( TEACHER EDUCATION)
ALBERTA KAINYAH POST GRADUATE CERTIFICATE IN EDUCATION
ALBERTA ANTIWAA ASAMOAH POST GRADUATE DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
BIAKANANG ABDULAI BUKARI POST GRADUATE DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
ELVIS ATTAH-NKRUMAH SARPONG POST GRADUATE DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
EMMANUEL AMOAH POST GRADUATE DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
FRANK ENTSI WILLIAMS POST GRADUATE DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
JAMES AYIBATU POST GRADUATE DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
JENNIFER ADJEI POST GRADUATE DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
PETER KWAKU KPEN-ANA POST GRADUATE DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
COLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES
SCHOOL OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES
Name Programme
ENOCH ANINAGYEI DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY ( PARASITOLOGY)
ADELAIDE BAAWA OFORI MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( PARASITOLOGY)
LETICIA NYARKO ANANE MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( PARASITOLOGY)
SCHOOL OF NURSING AND MIDWIFERY
Name Programme
ABDUL-KARIM BOAKYE-YIADOM MASTER OF NURSING
ELIZABETH LONGDON-NYEWAN MASTER OF NURSING
MARGARET KUSI MASTER OF NURSING
MARTIN OPPONG MASTER OF NURSING
VICTORIA BANIYENI YARROW MASTER OF NURSING
ABENA KYEREW ABEBRESE MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
ADRIANA KESSIE MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
ANTHONY BIMBA DONYI MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
ANTOINETTE LAWSON MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
ARABELLA DALZIEL AFEDZI-HAYFORD MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
BAAH GERTRUDE MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
BELINDA DUODU MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
CLARA BEDIAKO-PUNI MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
CORDELIA YEBOAA GYABAAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
DEBORAH BOTCHWAY MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
DINAH ASARE MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
DORCAS AMEDOR MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
DORCAS OWUSU MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
ELVIS BANGKEWA KUUNIFAA MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
EMELIA SALAMATU SALIFU MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
EMMANUEL AKORLI MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
EMMANUEL NKRUMAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
ERNESTINA MANU MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
ESTHER EFFAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
EVANS APRAKU MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
FAUSTINA AGYEIWAA AGYEKUM MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
FELIX KWAME MENSAH SABAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
GERTRUDE MENSAH ADDO MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
GIFTY ANNKAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
GIFTY YEBOAH OPOKU MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
GLADYS HANNAH OPPON MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
GLORIA GOGO MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
GRACE KORKOR COFIE MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
HELENA ADOMAKO MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
HERMINIA TOLLE NON-NIE MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
IRENE ABAIDOO MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
JACKLINE ADDAE MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
JAMILATU BARBARA AMADU MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
JENNIFER MENSAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
JONAS KWAME LAKINANG MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
JONATHAN DUUT BAWA MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
JOYCE ADJEI-BOATENG MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
KINGSLEY YEBOAH GYIMAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
KWAME ASUAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
LAMISI BAWA-BRAIMAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
LYDIA ASARE MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
MAADIWE VIDA SONGOTUAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
MABEL AGBI-DZORKAR MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
MABEL SEFA YEBOAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
MARIAMA ALHASSAN MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
MARIAN QUAYE MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
MARINA ASSABILL MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
MARTIN AMOAK MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
MARY OWUSU APPIAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
MAVIS NYARKO BROBBEY MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
MAVIS TWUM MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
MERCY FORDJOUR MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
PATIENCE DORTUMOR MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
PATIENCE EKUA IDAN MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
PATRICIA ANTWI MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
PETER CLAVER BOBRTAA MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
PHYLLIS BOSQUU-HAMILTON MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
PRINCESS CREAMILDA BAMFO MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
RICHARD YEBOAH OWUSU MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
RITA BAAFI MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
RITA OPOKU AGYEMANG MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
ROGER TANDANBIL MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
ROSEMOND YEBOAH-SARPONG MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
RUTH WAALA ANAFU MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
SARAH BOATENG MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
SEMEATU MOHAMMED MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
SETH ADU-OFORI MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
SYLVIA GYEPI-GARBRAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
SYLVIA OSEI-WUSU MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
THERESA AFRAKOMA MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
TITUS TABUORONOMBO MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
VERONICA KOOMSON MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
VIDA OCLOO MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
VINCENT AFRIYIE NIMOH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
VIVIAN DARKOAH DOMFEH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
WINIFRED ADU-POKU MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
YVONNE NAA DUABA COFIE MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
YVONNE NYARKO MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
YVONNE OPOKU MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ADVANCED NURSING PRACTICE)
SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES
Name Programme
ESTHER SARPONG MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( INFECTION AND IMMUNITY)
RICHARD DARKO MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( INFECTION AND IMMUNITY)
GLADYS APPIAH-FOKUOH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( INFECTION AND IMMUNITY)
COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES
SCHOOL FOR DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
Name Programme
AMANDA ODOI DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY ( DEVELOPMENT STUDIES)
FRANCIS NARH AKRONO DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY ( DEVELOPMENT STUDIES)
BENEDICTA INCOOM MASTER OF ARTS ( DEMOCRACY, GOVERNANCE, LAW AND DEVELOPMENT)
DUFIE OWUSU-ANSAH MASTER OF ARTS ( DEMOCRACY, GOVERNANCE, LAW AND DEVELOPMENT)
FRANICS BLAY MASTER OF ARTS ( DEMOCRACY, GOVERNANCE, LAW AND DEVELOPMENT)
ISAAC ABEIKU NYANFUL MASTER OF ARTS ( DEMOCRACY, GOVERNANCE, LAW AND DEVELOPMENT)
ISAAC BRUCE-MENSAH PHOYON MASTER OF ARTS ( DEMOCRACY, GOVERNANCE, LAW AND DEVELOPMENT)
KOFI BAAH MASTER OF ARTS ( DEMOCRACY, GOVERNANCE, LAW AND DEVELOPMENT)
KWESI MAMADU MASTER OF ARTS ( DEMOCRACY, GOVERNANCE, LAW AND DEVELOPMENT)
MARTIN AKUPIE ATONGO MASTER OF ARTS ( DEMOCRACY, GOVERNANCE, LAW AND DEVELOPMENT)
RICHARD KWAME DOEGAH BOATENG MASTER OF ARTS ( DEMOCRACY, GOVERNANCE, LAW AND DEVELOPMENT)
RUTH SALLY ASSAN MASTER OF ARTS ( DEMOCRACY, GOVERNANCE, LAW AND DEVELOPMENT)
SAMUEL BLANKSON APPAH MASTER OF ARTS ( DEMOCRACY, GOVERNANCE, LAW AND DEVELOPMENT)
SANI MOHAMMED USMAN MASTER OF ARTS ( DEMOCRACY, GOVERNANCE, LAW AND DEVELOPMENT)
SOLOMON AWONYI-NWEAH MASTER OF ARTS ( DEMOCRACY, GOVERNANCE, LAW AND DEVELOPMENT)
SAMUEL DAGADU MASTER OF ARTS ( DEVELOPMENT STUDIES)
ALBERT KWEKU SIMPSON MASTER OF ARTS ( DEVELOPMENT STUDIES)
ANITA ESUON MASTER OF ARTS ( ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT AND POLICY)
ANTHONY INTSIFUL MASTER OF ARTS ( ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT AND POLICY)
EMMANUEL ASOMANI OFOSU MASTER OF ARTS ( ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT AND POLICY)
ERIC KWASI YANNEY MASTER OF ARTS ( ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT AND POLICY)
FAUSTINA AMPIAH MASTER OF ARTS ( ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT AND POLICY)
GEORGE KWASI MANU MASTER OF ARTS ( ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT AND POLICY)
KENNETH AMPONSAH OWUSU MASTER OF ARTS ( ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT AND POLICY)
NEWTON YAWO DARKEY MASTER OF ARTS ( ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT AND POLICY)
YVONNE WEREKO BROBBEY MASTER OF ARTS ( ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT AND POLICY)
ABDUL-GANIYU IDDIRISU MASTER OF ARTS ( GOVERNANCE AND SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT)
AMPONSAH ADUSEI MASTER OF ARTS ( GOVERNANCE AND SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT)
BENJAMIN OPOKU BUSIA MASTER OF ARTS ( GOVERNANCE AND SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT)
EBENEZER OTCHERE MASTER OF ARTS ( GOVERNANCE AND SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT)
EMMANUEL ANIM OFOSU MASTER OF ARTS ( GOVERNANCE AND SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT)
EMMANUEL NKANSAH BOATENG MASTER OF ARTS ( GOVERNANCE AND SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT)
EMMANUEL NSOAAH KABIAH MASTER OF ARTS ( GOVERNANCE AND SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT)
ENOCH BEN SACKEY MASTER OF ARTS ( GOVERNANCE AND SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT)
EZABELLA GRANT-ESSILFIE MASTER OF ARTS ( GOVERNANCE AND SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT)
FATIMA DUROWAA ADJEI MASTER OF ARTS ( GOVERNANCE AND SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT)
FRANCIS KOFI AYENSU MASTER OF ARTS ( GOVERNANCE AND SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT)
FRANCISCA SEFAKOR GORDOR MASTER OF ARTS ( GOVERNANCE AND SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT)
JENNIFER BAZAASUMAH BAMUNA MASTER OF ARTS ( GOVERNANCE AND SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT)
KOBINA SARSAH-WILSON MASTER OF ARTS ( GOVERNANCE AND SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT)
MALIK KWABENA ESSEL MASTER OF ARTS ( GOVERNANCE AND SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT)
MARGARET AKAKPO ASENSE MASTER OF ARTS ( GOVERNANCE AND SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT)
MICHAEL BAIDOO MASTER OF ARTS ( GOVERNANCE AND SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT)
MURTADA ISSAHAQUE MASTER OF ARTS ( GOVERNANCE AND SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT)
NORBERT SENYO OCLOO MASTER OF ARTS ( GOVERNANCE AND SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT)
VICTORIA NUTEFE ANKU MASTER OF ARTS ( GOVERNANCE AND SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT)
ABDUL-AZIZU SALIFU MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT)
ADWOA KONADU OWUSU-KWARTENG MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT)
BENJAMIN BOISON MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT)
ELSIE MARGARET BAIDOO MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT)
EMMANUEL KAMWININSAG BORO MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT)
EVELYN OWUSU MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT)
GLORIA JUNIOR ANIMA MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT)
INUSAH SALIFU MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT)
JUDITH NANA AMPOMAH MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT)
JUSTINA ATUK AGAAB MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT)
KASANDRA BARCHISU SEIDU MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT)
LUCY MOSES - MENSAH MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT)
NANCY NAA ODEY QUAYE MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT)
PHYLLIS AGYEMANG MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT)
ROBERT DARKO MINTAH MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT)
SEDINAM AMABLE MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT)
SETH ANTWI MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT)
SHELFA SACKEY SIMONS MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT)
ZINA ADU MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT)
ABU AMADU MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
AMA AFRIYIE BOAKYE MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
BARNABAS BIYAM MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
BASHIRU YAKUBU SALIFU MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
CHRISTIANA FENUKU MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
CYNTHIA QUAIDOO MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
CYNTHIA SUOBOGBIREE MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
DANIEL AMENYEAWU MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
DANZIMA ADAM MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
DEBORA SEFA OPOKU MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
DEBORAH ACHEAMPONG MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
DESMOND MANTE AKOTO MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
DOGBEY FAITH ZOTTOR MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
DORCAS ATIA MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
DOREEN JANTUAH MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
EBENEZER NTECHE NLALA MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
EDWARD BAFFOUR FRIMPONG MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
ERIC KWABENA OCLOO MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
ESTHER AGYEKUM MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
EUNICE ADJORKOR ASHITEY AMARH MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
EVANS OKYERE OPPONG MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
FAITH FEIDIIB BAGBIM MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
FRANK KOFI AMEZUGBE-AYISU MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
GODFRIED ARKHURST JNR MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
HANNAH ABUAKWA MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
JANET BONSRAH MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
JOSHUA AKORLI MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
KWAME SIKA MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
LAWRENCE KWABLA AGBEVADE MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
LAWRENCE ZORANU MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
MABEL AMA ADDISON MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
MAHAMADU BRAIMAH MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
MANANU BABA MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
MARK AYINE ADOGMAH MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
MAUREEN RUKAYA KELLY MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
MAVIS MARTEY MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
MERCY SACKEY MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
MILLICENT GADAH MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
OLIVIA DZONTOH MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
PRINCE OSEI TUTU MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
PROSPER ANCHIRINAAH MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
REGINA DANQUAH MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
REGINA KOTEY APPIAH-SEKYERE MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
SAMPSON DONKOR MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
SELINA KORKOR NUAMAH MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
SEMEFA ABENA ASIMENU MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
SIMON ATOMBIL YAKUBU MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
SIMON KWESI PADI MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
STEPHEN KOFI AKOMANING MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
TWUMASI AMPOFO MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
VIDA ANKOMAH MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
VINCENT KOFI AGBEMAVA MASTER OF ARTS ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
AGNES BOAKYEWA MASTER OF ARTS ( PEACE AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES)
AUGUSTINE OFORI MASTER OF ARTS ( PEACE AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES)
BEATRICE AKUA ASAMANI MASTER OF ARTS ( PEACE AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES)
BERNARD KOJO NKETIAH MASTER OF ARTS ( PEACE AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES)
CHRISTIAN ARISTOBULOS POBEE MASTER OF ARTS ( PEACE AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES)
GEORGE EKOW MENSAH MASTER OF ARTS ( PEACE AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES)
ISAAC EKOW BOSSMAN MASTER OF ARTS ( PEACE AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES)
JULIET MASAMAKA MASTER OF ARTS ( PEACE AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES)
JUSTINA MOO MASTER OF ARTS ( PEACE AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES)
LYDIA KUKUA ASAMOAH MASTER OF ARTS ( PEACE AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES)
MARY COFIE MASTER OF ARTS ( PEACE AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES)
MAXWELL COBBINAH APALIYAH MASTER OF ARTS ( PEACE AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES)
MICHAEL BREWU AMPOFO MASTER OF ARTS ( PEACE AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES)
NANA KWAME OSEI-TUTU MASTER OF ARTS ( PEACE AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES)
OLIVIA EWURABENA TAWIAH ADIKU MASTER OF ARTS ( PEACE AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES)
SEDINA AWIAH MASTER OF ARTS ( PEACE AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES)
SIMON YAO SARTEY MASTER OF ARTS ( PEACE AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES)
YAW BUADU OSEI MASTER OF ARTS ( PEACE AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES)
CHRISTINA ARABA BAIDEN MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( DEVELOPMENT STUDIES)
KARIM SIBIRI SAAGBUL MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( DEVELOPMENT STUDIES)
PRINCESS BARBARA OLU MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( DEVELOPMENT STUDIES)
CHARLES ADU-GYAMFI MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( PEACE AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES)
MARTIN ESANG MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( PEACE AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES)
SAMUEL KOBINA AMISSAH JUNIOR MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( PEACE AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES)
FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES
Name Programme
COLLINS ASAMOAH DEBRAH DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY ( GEOGRAPHY)
EVELYN ADDISON DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY ( HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT)
ADDAE BOATENG ADU-GYAMFI DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY ( POPULATION AND HEALTH)
ALEXANDER FIIFI GHARTEY DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY ( POPULATION AND HEALTH)
CHARLES ADU-GYAMFI EXECUTIVE MASTERS IN HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT
FRANK ADU-GYAMFI EXECUTIVE MASTERS IN TOURISM MANAGEMENT
HABIB ALHASSAN MASTER OF ARTS ( COMMUNICATION IN OIL AND GAS MANAGEMENT)
IVAN ALPHONSO ANNO ANSAH MASTER OF ARTS ( COMMUNICATION IN OIL AND GAS MANAGEMENT)
YAW ADJEI-MINTAH MASTER OF ARTS ( COMMUNICATION IN OIL AND GAS MANAGEMENT)
ISAAC OSEI APPIAH MASTER OF ARTS ( GEOGRAPHY AND REGIONAL PLANNING)
CYNTHIA AKORFA ADATSI MASTER OF ARTS ( HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT)
ABDULRAHEEM MOHAMMED MASTER OF ARTS ( POPULATION AND HEALTH)
ANTHONY ADADE MASTER OF ARTS ( POPULATION AND HEALTH)
HAMZA HARUNA MASTER OF ARTS ( POPULATION AND HEALTH)
KWESI ASOBENYAH BUAH MASTER OF ARTS ( POPULATION AND HEALTH)
AHMED SHAMS DINU MASTER OF ARTS ( SOCIOLOGY OF PEACE AND SECURITY)
ASANA ISSAKA AYINGA MASTER OF ARTS ( SOCIOLOGY OF PEACE AND SECURITY)
AUGUSTINE SEREBALANG ANYARAH MASTER OF ARTS ( SOCIOLOGY OF PEACE AND SECURITY)
BENJAMIN AWINYAM AKINKAR MASTER OF ARTS ( SOCIOLOGY OF PEACE AND SECURITY)
BORTEI TETTEH BORQUAYE MASTER OF ARTS ( SOCIOLOGY OF PEACE AND SECURITY)
BRIDGET ANKU MASTER OF ARTS ( SOCIOLOGY OF PEACE AND SECURITY)
CECIL BART- PLANGE MASTER OF ARTS ( SOCIOLOGY OF PEACE AND SECURITY)
EMMANUEL BAWA ABASS MASTER OF ARTS ( SOCIOLOGY OF PEACE AND SECURITY)
FUSEINI ABDULA MASTER OF ARTS ( SOCIOLOGY OF PEACE AND SECURITY)
GEORGE SOMUAH GYAMFI MASTER OF ARTS ( SOCIOLOGY OF PEACE AND SECURITY)
GEORGE YAW OPOKU MASTER OF ARTS ( SOCIOLOGY OF PEACE AND SECURITY)
ISSAKA IBRAHIM MASTER OF ARTS ( SOCIOLOGY OF PEACE AND SECURITY)
MATTHEW DASAAH MASTER OF ARTS ( SOCIOLOGY OF PEACE AND SECURITY)
PETER ABUURO MASTER OF ARTS ( SOCIOLOGY OF PEACE AND SECURITY)
SAMUEL ABBAH MASTER OF ARTS ( SOCIOLOGY OF PEACE AND SECURITY)
SUSSIE LAMPTEY MASTER OF ARTS ( SOCIOLOGY OF PEACE AND SECURITY)
YAA BOAKYEWAA MASTER OF ARTS ( SOCIOLOGY OF PEACE AND SECURITY)
YAHUZA KASSIM SORKU MASTER OF ARTS ( SOCIOLOGY OF PEACE AND SECURITY)
YUSSIF AHMED ABDUL-RAHMAN MASTER OF ARTS ( SOCIOLOGY OF PEACE AND SECURITY)
ANNA ARTHUR-AMISSAH MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT)
DEBORAH TACKIE MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT)
ALLSWELL GARBRAH HOOPER MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( SOCIOLOGY)
ADAMS ISSAHAKU MASTER OF SCIENCE ( DISASTER MANAGEMENT)
BRIGHT AGBENYO MASTER OF SCIENCE ( DISASTER MANAGEMENT)
COMFORT OSEI BONSU MASTER OF SCIENCE ( DISASTER MANAGEMENT)
DOUGLAS KOFI HAMMOND MASTER OF SCIENCE ( DISASTER MANAGEMENT)
FRANCIS AZANTILOW MASTER OF SCIENCE ( DISASTER MANAGEMENT)
HENRY FATAI GIWAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( DISASTER MANAGEMENT)
HINNEH AMFRAMFO AMEYAW MASTER OF SCIENCE ( DISASTER MANAGEMENT)
JENNIFER NAA YARLEY QUAYE MASTER OF SCIENCE ( DISASTER MANAGEMENT)
JOSEPH BOTCHWAY MASTER OF SCIENCE ( DISASTER MANAGEMENT)
LENNOX ASSAN MASTER OF SCIENCE ( DISASTER MANAGEMENT)
MOSES YAKUBU AKONTIWAK MASTER OF SCIENCE ( DISASTER MANAGEMENT)
SAMUEL ESSEL MASTER OF SCIENCE ( DISASTER MANAGEMENT)
SIMON BEN BOADU MASTER OF SCIENCE ( DISASTER MANAGEMENT)
AMA AKYIRE AKYINBA FERKAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( LAND POLICY AND ADMINISTRATION)
ANTHONY OSEI-MENSAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( LAND POLICY AND ADMINISTRATION)
BENJAMIN BENTIL MASTER OF SCIENCE ( LAND POLICY AND ADMINISTRATION)
BERNARD KOFI BOATENG MASTER OF SCIENCE ( LAND POLICY AND ADMINISTRATION)
BETTY BOAKYE-APPIAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( LAND POLICY AND ADMINISTRATION)
EMMANUEL VORSAH AKROBOTU MASTER OF SCIENCE ( LAND POLICY AND ADMINISTRATION)
FRANZ YARTEL MASTER OF SCIENCE ( LAND POLICY AND ADMINISTRATION)
IBRAHIM ZANYA SALIFU MASTER OF SCIENCE ( LAND POLICY AND ADMINISTRATION)
ISAAC QUAYSON MASTER OF SCIENCE ( LAND POLICY AND ADMINISTRATION)
JAMES APPAU MASTER OF SCIENCE ( LAND POLICY AND ADMINISTRATION)
JANNAT ABBAS MASTER OF SCIENCE ( LAND POLICY AND ADMINISTRATION)
KWABENA ASIEDU-BEDIAKO MASTER OF SCIENCE ( LAND POLICY AND ADMINISTRATION)
KWADWO ASIAMAH BOAKYE MASTER OF SCIENCE ( LAND POLICY AND ADMINISTRATION)
KWAME ASANTE-AGYEMANG MASTER OF SCIENCE ( LAND POLICY AND ADMINISTRATION)
MICHAEL PLANGE CUDJOE MASTER OF SCIENCE ( LAND POLICY AND ADMINISTRATION)
RICHARD ADJEI MASTER OF SCIENCE ( LAND POLICY AND ADMINISTRATION)
ROSEMARY HIMBSON MASTER OF SCIENCE ( LAND POLICY AND ADMINISTRATION)
BELINDA BAABA ANKRAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( OIL AND GAS RESOURCE MANAGEMENT )
BENJAMIN OHEMENG OFORI MASTER OF SCIENCE ( OIL AND GAS RESOURCE MANAGEMENT )
DANIEL EVANS ABONI MASTER OF SCIENCE ( OIL AND GAS RESOURCE MANAGEMENT )
DZIDEFO DOKU MASTER OF SCIENCE ( OIL AND GAS RESOURCE MANAGEMENT )
FRANK NANA OSEI MASTER OF SCIENCE ( OIL AND GAS RESOURCE MANAGEMENT )
GABRIEL INCOOM MASTER OF SCIENCE ( OIL AND GAS RESOURCE MANAGEMENT )
GAMELI OBED ADOMAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( OIL AND GAS RESOURCE MANAGEMENT )
GILBERT DANSO MASTER OF SCIENCE ( OIL AND GAS RESOURCE MANAGEMENT )
JOYCE KWOFIE MASTER OF SCIENCE ( OIL AND GAS RESOURCE MANAGEMENT )
JULIANA VUU MASTER OF SCIENCE ( OIL AND GAS RESOURCE MANAGEMENT )
KINGSLEY KOFI KARIKARI- BONDZIE MASTER OF SCIENCE ( OIL AND GAS RESOURCE MANAGEMENT )
LARRY ATI-NHYIRA KWAKU DONKOR MASTER OF SCIENCE ( OIL AND GAS RESOURCE MANAGEMENT )
PRINCE YAW ESSAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( OIL AND GAS RESOURCE MANAGEMENT )
RICHMOND NYUIETOR AKORLI MASTER OF SCIENCE ( OIL AND GAS RESOURCE MANAGEMENT )
SADAT ABUDULAI SIMSIAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( OIL AND GAS RESOURCE MANAGEMENT )
FACULTY OF ARTS
Name Programme
CHRISTABEL ABA SAM DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY ( LITERATURE IN ENGLISH)
BAKPANG DOUTE MASTER OF ARTS ( APPLIED FRENCH LINGUISTICS )
BRIGHT KWAKU KLENAM MANYO MASTER OF ARTS ( APPLIED FRENCH LINGUISTICS )
CAROLINE QUAMPAH MASTER OF ARTS ( APPLIED FRENCH LINGUISTICS )
FRANCIS KUMAH-SENANOU MASTER OF ARTS ( APPLIED FRENCH LINGUISTICS )
GABRIEL KORBLA ATTIOGBE MASTER OF ARTS ( APPLIED FRENCH LINGUISTICS )
GLADYS GRAVES-SMITH MASTER OF ARTS ( APPLIED FRENCH LINGUISTICS )
HAGAR YEBOAH SARFO MASTER OF ARTS ( APPLIED FRENCH LINGUISTICS )
JENNIFER AHU MASTER OF ARTS ( APPLIED FRENCH LINGUISTICS )
MARK BONSUURI MASTER OF ARTS ( APPLIED FRENCH LINGUISTICS )
MICHELLE YEBOUA MASTER OF ARTS ( APPLIED FRENCH LINGUISTICS )
PATIENCE LARWEH MASTER OF ARTS ( APPLIED FRENCH LINGUISTICS )
RAPHAEL YAO KLU MASTER OF ARTS ( APPLIED FRENCH LINGUISTICS )
SARAH POKUAA MASTER OF ARTS ( APPLIED FRENCH LINGUISTICS )
WINIFRED MIREKUA AMANKWA MASTER OF ARTS ( APPLIED FRENCH LINGUISTICS )
ADU PRINCE AGYEMANG MASTER OF ARTS ( COMMUNICATION STUDIES)
AKORFA AKPENE OFORI MASTER OF ARTS ( COMMUNICATION STUDIES)
ALARTI-AMOAKO FRED TETTEY MASTER OF ARTS ( COMMUNICATION STUDIES)
ALBERTA ADWOA ESHUN MASTER OF ARTS ( COMMUNICATION STUDIES)
AUGUSTINE GYASI APPAU MASTER OF ARTS ( COMMUNICATION STUDIES)
BRIGHT KWABLA AGBODEKA MASTER OF ARTS ( COMMUNICATION STUDIES)
DIVINE OSBORN KWADZO FENU MASTER OF ARTS ( COMMUNICATION STUDIES)
ERNEST ELI BILLY KWAMI MASTER OF ARTS ( COMMUNICATION STUDIES)
FRANCISCA NANCY HAGAN MASTER OF ARTS ( COMMUNICATION STUDIES)
FREDERICK KAAYENG MASTER OF ARTS ( COMMUNICATION STUDIES)
HANNAH HOFFMAN MASTER OF ARTS ( COMMUNICATION STUDIES)
ISAAC KWAKU GYEDU MASTER OF ARTS ( COMMUNICATION STUDIES)
JEDIDIAH AFFUM MASTER OF ARTS ( COMMUNICATION STUDIES)
JOHN ABANKWA OPOKU MASTER OF ARTS ( COMMUNICATION STUDIES)
JONATHAN TETTEH THOMPSON MASTER OF ARTS ( COMMUNICATION STUDIES)
JOSEPH CHRISTOPHER AGGREY MASTER OF ARTS ( COMMUNICATION STUDIES)
JOSEPH SOCRATES OBOH MASTER OF ARTS ( COMMUNICATION STUDIES)
KWADWO BAFFOE DONKOR MASTER OF ARTS ( COMMUNICATION STUDIES)
LYDIA BOATENG MASTER OF ARTS ( COMMUNICATION STUDIES)
MERCY OBENG-DAPAAH MASTER OF ARTS ( COMMUNICATION STUDIES)
MOHAMMED NURIDEEN ABUKARI MASTER OF ARTS ( COMMUNICATION STUDIES)
MORDECAI WILLIAMS KPORKU MASTER OF ARTS ( COMMUNICATION STUDIES)
NANA AKUA ADUBEA OBENG MASTER OF ARTS ( COMMUNICATION STUDIES)
NII ATOAPEM ABLORH-QUAYE MASTER OF ARTS ( COMMUNICATION STUDIES)
NUURUDEEN IMORU-LIMAN MASTER OF ARTS ( COMMUNICATION STUDIES)
OWUSUA NANA FORSON MASTER OF ARTS ( COMMUNICATION STUDIES)
PATRICK OSEI ADONTENG MASTER OF ARTS ( COMMUNICATION STUDIES)
PILASO CLEMENT JOSEPH MASTER OF ARTS ( COMMUNICATION STUDIES)
PROSPER DOGBEY AGBAGLO MASTER OF ARTS ( COMMUNICATION STUDIES)
RHODA BAAH-DANSO MASTER OF ARTS ( COMMUNICATION STUDIES)
RITA JOE-BEECHAM MASTER OF ARTS ( COMMUNICATION STUDIES)
ROBERT ASARE-AMISSAH MASTER OF ARTS ( COMMUNICATION STUDIES)
SAMUEL DANSO MASTER OF ARTS ( COMMUNICATION STUDIES)
SHAIBU BAWAH MASTER OF ARTS ( COMMUNICATION STUDIES)
STEPHANIE KITINETA COMMEH-MENSAH MASTER OF ARTS ( COMMUNICATION STUDIES)
THEODORA SARAH AFFUL MASTER OF ARTS ( COMMUNICATION STUDIES)
ABRAHAM KYEREMATENG MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
ABUU WATARA MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
AGBENU KWABENA MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
AKUA ACHIAA JNR ASIEDU MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
ALLEN AFRIYIE AMOAKO MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
ANGELA AIDOO MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
BENEDICTA SUNU MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
BENJAMIN KUSI APPIAH MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
CAROLINE ENYONAM AMETEPEE MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
CEPHAS BEN NYAGORME MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
CHRISTIANA TEIKO TETTEH MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
CHRISTOPHER MWENTARA YUOMAH MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
DACOSTA KANKAM MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
DAVID AFRIFA MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
DIVINE LEONARD MENSAH MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
DORIS NYAMADI MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
DOROTHY MORGAN ZAR MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
EBENEZER YEBOAH MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
ELIZABETH AMA DZIGBORDI AGBADA MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
EMELDA GYAMFUAH MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
EMMANUEL KWABENA ADJEI MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
ENOCH SARFO-FUACHIE MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
FAUSTINA FORSON MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
FREDA ADUMEA BREMPONG MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
GIFTY SHERRIFFS MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
GODFRED SENYO AMENYA MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
GRACE ODONKOR MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
HARUNA MBUGRI MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
ISRAEL SENYAGLO MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
JAMALDEEN SALIFU MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
JANET YEBOAH MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
JOAN SUURWEH MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
JOCELYN KPEBAH MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
JONES ADU AKOTO MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
JOYCE DONTOH MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
JUSTICE ENOCH APPIAH MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
LIKILASUA AMOS MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
LILLIAN YEBOAH ODAME MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
LUCY AMPAABENG ARPHUL MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
MARGARET PINAMANG MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
MARIAM SEIDU MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
MARIAN AMPONSAH MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
MARY AGBOGA MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
MARY EFUA AGUZE MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
MARY FELAYIRE MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
MICHAEL YEBOAH MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
MILLICENT BLAY MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
MOHAMMED ALHASSAN MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
MUDASIRU ALHASSAN MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
NADAH DEDEI ANKRAH MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
NTESUMBON MANANYI MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
ODELIA NTI AKYAA MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
PATRICK ACQUAH MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
PERPETUAL BOSOMPRAH MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
REJOICE AKU QUARSHIE MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
RHODA ADU-BOAHEN MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
RICHARD KWESI TAWIAH KRAH MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
RICHARD OSEI MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
ROBERT HAYFORD MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
ROBERT KWAME ANSAH MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
SAMUELLA AFEKU MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
SARAH AGBEKOR MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
SETH ADU-KWAKYE MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
VIDA BEYUO MASTER OF ARTS ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
ASIWOME FIAWOYIFE MASTER OF ARTS ( LITERATURE IN ENGLISH)
BENJAMIN OBU-SIMPSON MASTER OF ARTS ( LITERATURE IN ENGLISH)
BERNICE AGYEIWAAH ONYINAH MASTER OF ARTS ( LITERATURE IN ENGLISH)
ERNEST FIIFI BLANKSON MASTER OF ARTS ( LITERATURE IN ENGLISH)
EUNICE GYAMFUAH SASU MASTER OF ARTS ( LITERATURE IN ENGLISH)
GIFTY YAA TITIATI MASTER OF ARTS ( LITERATURE IN ENGLISH)
HOSEA ABOAGYE MASTER OF ARTS ( LITERATURE IN ENGLISH)
MABEL BOATEMAA NKANSAH MASTER OF ARTS ( LITERATURE IN ENGLISH)
MARIAMA BELLO MASTER OF ARTS ( LITERATURE IN ENGLISH)
SALISU HUSSEIN SUALAH MASTER OF ARTS ( RELIGION AND HUMAN VALUES)
ANDREWS GYAN OKYERE MASTER OF ARTS ( RELIGION AND HUMAN VALUES)
ASIWOME ADDAE MASTER OF ARTS ( RELIGION AND HUMAN VALUES)
BENJAMIN AKESE MASTER OF ARTS ( RELIGION AND HUMAN VALUES)
BENJAMIN KWABENA GYUMAH MASTER OF ARTS ( RELIGION AND HUMAN VALUES)
BERNARD AKUETEY TOFFA MASTER OF ARTS ( RELIGION AND HUMAN VALUES)
EDWARD JACOB AKUDZI MASTER OF ARTS ( RELIGION AND HUMAN VALUES)
EMMANUEL BABA ASSAM MASTER OF ARTS ( RELIGION AND HUMAN VALUES)
EVANS ADU - YEBOAH MASTER OF ARTS ( RELIGION AND HUMAN VALUES)
FRANK DUAH MASTER OF ARTS ( RELIGION AND HUMAN VALUES)
FUAD MOHAMMED KOROMA SAIDU MASTER OF ARTS ( RELIGION AND HUMAN VALUES)
GIDEON AGYA-YAO MASTER OF ARTS ( RELIGION AND HUMAN VALUES)
JACOB BEMPAH OWUSU MASTER OF ARTS ( RELIGION AND HUMAN VALUES)
JAMES KWAKU WUAKU MASTER OF ARTS ( RELIGION AND HUMAN VALUES)
JOHN ADDISON EKU MASTER OF ARTS ( RELIGION AND HUMAN VALUES)
PAUL NYAGORME MASTER OF ARTS ( RELIGION AND HUMAN VALUES)
PRINCE ISAAC TAWIAH MASTER OF ARTS ( RELIGION AND HUMAN VALUES)
RAYMOND TETENYO AYESU MASTER OF ARTS ( RELIGION AND HUMAN VALUES)
RAZAK AMADU MASTER OF ARTS ( RELIGION AND HUMAN VALUES)
RICHARD KOFI OPPONG MASTER OF ARTS ( RELIGION AND HUMAN VALUES)
SAMUEL OBOUR MASTER OF ARTS ( RELIGION AND HUMAN VALUES)
SAMUEL OTENG MASTER OF ARTS ( RELIGION AND HUMAN VALUES)
SHADRACK ADDO ARNAN MASTER OF ARTS ( RELIGION AND HUMAN VALUES)
THOMAS AKOSAH AGYAPONG MASTER OF ARTS ( RELIGION AND HUMAN VALUES)
ABRAHAM BAHAMEPEE BAWEAH MASTER OF ARTS ( TEACHING COMMUNICATIVE SKILLS)
BETTY MANSEN MASTER OF ARTS ( TEACHING COMMUNICATIVE SKILLS)
FATIMA BABA KONNEY MASTER OF ARTS ( TEACHING COMMUNICATIVE SKILLS)
KWASI ISAAC MENSAH MASTER OF ARTS ( TEACHING COMMUNICATIVE SKILLS)
SOPHIA OTABIR MASTER OF ARTS ( TEACHING COMMUNICATIVE SKILLS)
VERA AGARTHA BUCKMAN MASTER OF ARTS ( TEACHING COMMUNICATIVE SKILLS)
WITNESS ADZO KUAGBEDZI MASTER OF ARTS ( TEACHING COMMUNICATIVE SKILLS)
ANNIE POMEYIE MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
ELIA ASAH MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
LUCY AMOAH ABEDU MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( ENGLISH LANGUAGE)
ABENA NYAKOA AGYAKWA MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( LINGUISTICS AND DIDACTICS )
DORCAS AMEDORME MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( RELIGION AND HUMAN VALUES)
GABRIEL ASIAMAH AGYEKUM MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( RELIGION AND HUMAN VALUES)
KILLIAN WILLIAM YAW NSOR MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( RELIGION AND HUMAN VALUES)
MICHAEL AKWABOAH MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( RELIGION AND HUMAN VALUES)
SCHOOL OF BUSINESS
Name Programme
ANDREWS BOAMA-SECU MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( ACCOUNTING)
COMFORT ADOKOBIRE MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( ACCOUNTING)
EBENEZER OPOKU AGYEMANG MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( ACCOUNTING)
GENEVIEVE MENSAH MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( ACCOUNTING)
HENRY PAPA KWABENA HORVEY MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ISAAC OPPONG AMOFAH MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( ACCOUNTING)
NATHANIEL YAMOAH ARKHURST MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( ACCOUNTING)
NICHOLAS KWAKU BORDEHA MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( ACCOUNTING)
BLESSING YAA LANYO MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND SMALL ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT)
GODWIN AMOAKOHENE MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND SMALL ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT)
ALEX HANSON DARKO MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( FINANCE)
CEPHAS ABEBE MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( FINANCE)
LYNDA YANKAH MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( FINANCE)
STEPHEN KWAKU TAWIAH GYAMERAH MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( FINANCE)
STEPHEN TETTEY ATANDJI MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( FINANCE)
HARUNA ALHASSAN MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( FINANCE)
HENRIETTA MONNEY MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( FINANCE)
ISAAC DAVID QUASHIE MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( FINANCE)
ISSAH MAHAMA MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( FINANCE)
JONAS OPPONG MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( FINANCE)
KOFI YIADOM-BOAKYE MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( FINANCE)
SIMON ADUASARE TWENE MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( FINANCE)
BARBARA AKOTO ANSON MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( GENERAL MANAGEMENT)
BRIGHT APPEA-OTENG MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( GENERAL MANAGEMENT)
CECILIA ADOBEA KORAMOAH MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( GENERAL MANAGEMENT)
DANIEL AMOS HAYFORD MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( GENERAL MANAGEMENT)
ERNESTINA MARTEI MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( GENERAL MANAGEMENT)
FADIL-R ZAKARI SUMBA MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( GENERAL MANAGEMENT)
FRANCIS PRAH-BUNOOH MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( GENERAL MANAGEMENT)
KOFI ANKOMAH HAGAN MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( GENERAL MANAGEMENT)
MICHELLE EHUMAH BLAY MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( GENERAL MANAGEMENT)
NANA KWAMENA ADDAE NYARKO MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( GENERAL MANAGEMENT)
PATRICK OSEI-TUTU MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( GENERAL MANAGEMENT)
SARAH ACKOUSSAH MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( GENERAL MANAGEMENT)
ALLSWELL BOTWE-KOOMSON MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( GENERAL MANAGEMENT)
ABUDULAI TINGBANI MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
EMMANUEL KOFI BONNEY MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
FRANCISCA MENSAH MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
KENNEDY AFFI AMEYAW MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
MAVIS EFUA DADSON MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
MILLICENT AMENYO ASAMOAH MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
NANCY WAALEY MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
VIDA AKOSUA ANEBOR MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
VINCENT KOFFIE-ADJEI ABUTIATE MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
CONSTANCE TOPPAR MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
GRACE AMA TSIBU MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
KINGSLEY AMPAW MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( MARKETING)
REBECCA BADU MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ( MARKETING)
ISAAC BAWUAH MASTER OF COMMERCE ( ACCOUNTING)
JUSTINA ADAMS MASTER OF COMMERCE ( ACCOUNTING)
SEBASTIAN AMPIAH MASTER OF COMMERCE ( ACCOUNTING)
SETH ANDERSON AGYAPONG MASTER OF COMMERCE ( ACCOUNTING)
RICHARD ASUMADU MASTER OF COMMERCE ( ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND SMALL ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT)
ANITA EFUA ANKRAH MASTER OF COMMERCE ( FINANCE)
ERIC ANDOH MASTER OF COMMERCE ( FINANCE)
GODWIN ADOLF IDAN MASTER OF COMMERCE ( FINANCE)
ISHMAEL AMOH-MENSAH MASTER OF COMMERCE ( FINANCE)
MARY ABRA AMENUKU MASTER OF COMMERCE ( FINANCE)
SAMUEL AKWA OGYANA MASTER OF COMMERCE ( FINANCE)
BENNICE NELSON MASTER OF COMMERCE ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
EMMANUEL AGYENIM BOATENG MASTER OF COMMERCE ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
LINDA AMEYAW MASTER OF COMMERCE ( HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT)
GREGORY KAKU MASTER OF COMMERCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
HELEN MAWUENA FIATI MASTER OF COMMERCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
RICHARD KOFI OPOKU MASTER OF COMMERCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
KEZIA-BERYL EFFIE GODWYLL MASTER OF COMMERCE ( PROJECT MANAGEMENT )
ABDALLAH ADAM AHMED MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
ABDUL-MOOMIN IDDRISU MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
ADAMS TANKO NAJUNTUO MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
AGNES YANKEY MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
ALEXANDER BREFO-ABABIO MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
ALFRED BARTIER MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
ALI HALIDU MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
ALPHONSUS KESSE MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
AMPONSAH KWAKU ASARE MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
ASIMAWU HALIDU MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
BABA MOHAMMED SEIDU MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
BELINDA BANNOR MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
BENJAMIN KINGSFORD ANDERSON MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
BERNICE TEIDEY OFORI MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
BETTY OSAE-ADDO MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
BIIJIE KONLAN MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
CAESAR NAMBU NINKABS MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
DANIEL ADDO ASANTE MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
DANIEL MELLABAH ACKAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
DORA KUUNBEYIRE SULLEY MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
DORIS AGYEIWAA SAAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
EDEM KWAKU AGBLEY MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
EDWARD ISSAH ABUGRI MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
ELIZABETH BORLEY AMOAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
EMMANUEL ADOMAKO KWABENA BAAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
EMMANUEL AMOH BOATENG MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
EMMANUEL ASANTE MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
ENOCH KOFI SEYRAM GABIENU MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
ERNEST ADU AMPONSAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
ERNEST NII TEIKO ARYEE MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
EUNICE BAFFOE MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
FAUSTINA OWIREDU MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
FELIX KISSI ASIAMAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
FORGIVVE ZAGLAGO MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
FREDRICK ANTWI AMPOFO MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
GABRIEL KESE-YEBOAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
GABRIEL NYADZI MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
GERSHON SOWAH ADJEI MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
GLADYS GODSON MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
GORDON KOFI SARFO-ADU MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
HANNAH ARKAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
HENRY SACKEY MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
HILDA ABAKAH ESSEL MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
HUMU HARUNA MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
IMORO YAKUBU MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
IRENA AUGUSTA SUNNEY MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
JERRY MICHAEL AGYAPONG MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
JOHNSON ADOMAKO MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
JOSEPH GBERBI MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
JOSEPH SEYRAM ASIGBE MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
JUDE BOAKYE BOATENG MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
KENNEDY ADENYIKOR MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
KWABENA ADU KYEREMEH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
KWABENA OKAE POKU MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
LUCY OSEI MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
MAXWELL GHANSAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
MAXWELL OBENG NKRUMAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
MAXWELL SEKUM MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
NANA AMPONG BOAKYE MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
PAPA KAINYAH MIEZAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
PAUL AFOAKWA MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
PAUL DAMOAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
PHILIP TWUMASI SARKODIE MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
PRISCILLA BOAFOWAA OPPONG MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
RAFIATU ABDUL YEKEEN MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
RANSFORD OSEI AMPONSAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
RAYMOND KWABENA YEBOAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
RICHARD MBAMBE ANOENI MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
RICHMOND CLIFF ARHINFUL MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
RUBY ADZIKAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
SAANI MOHAMMED ALHASSAN MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
SAMUEL AWUAH AYIKPAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
SAMUEL DAMPARE MAMPHEY MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
SAMUEL DAVIS DWUMA MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
SERAPHINA FUSHIENA AKUMASI MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
THOMAS ASARE MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
VINCENT KOKU YEVU MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
WILLIAM BONDZIE MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT )
AKUA ANSAAH MFOAFO MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROJECT MANAGEMENT )
ALBERT AIDOO MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROJECT MANAGEMENT )
AMANDA ANIPU MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROJECT MANAGEMENT )
ATUAHENE OSEI BREMANG MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROJECT MANAGEMENT )
BLESS WORLANYO AGBI MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROJECT MANAGEMENT )
CHARLES EPHRIM MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROJECT MANAGEMENT )
CLEMENT ACQUAYE MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROJECT MANAGEMENT )
EBENEZER DE-ZUTT CHARTEY ADDO MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROJECT MANAGEMENT )
EMMANUEL LAWER MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROJECT MANAGEMENT )
ERIC ARTHUR MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROJECT MANAGEMENT )
ERIC NANA OWUSU MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROJECT MANAGEMENT )
EVA OTENG MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROJECT MANAGEMENT )
EZEKIEL AGYENSEM KORANKYE MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROJECT MANAGEMENT )
FRANK BANDOH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROJECT MANAGEMENT )
FREDERICK MENSAH ADOMAKO MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROJECT MANAGEMENT )
FREDERICK NYAME MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROJECT MANAGEMENT )
GRANT ANABA ANAFO MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROJECT MANAGEMENT )
INDIRA APRONTI MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROJECT MANAGEMENT )
ISAAC ASANTE ASIEDU MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROJECT MANAGEMENT )
ISAAC KWABLA NUKPEZAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROJECT MANAGEMENT )
JOSEPHINE OPARE ADDO MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROJECT MANAGEMENT )
KWABENA KUSI MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROJECT MANAGEMENT )
LINDA OWUSU ACHIAA MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROJECT MANAGEMENT )
OSCAR KWARTENG MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROJECT MANAGEMENT )
PHILIP KOFI KORSAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROJECT MANAGEMENT )
PRINCE NII LOMOTEY TAGOE MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROJECT MANAGEMENT )
PRINCE OWAREY MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROJECT MANAGEMENT )
SAMUEL ASAMOAH TAKYI MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROJECT MANAGEMENT )
SAMUEL LARYEA MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROJECT MANAGEMENT )
SETH OWUSU AFENA MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROJECT MANAGEMENT )
YAA DUFIE AMANKWAAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PROJECT MANAGEMENT )
ABDULAI IBN IBRAHIM MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PUBLIC POLICY AND MANAGEMENT)
AKOSUA OTUBEA BERKOH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PUBLIC POLICY AND MANAGEMENT)
ANDREW EBENEZER ADUSU MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PUBLIC POLICY AND MANAGEMENT)
EBENEZER ADJEI MENSAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PUBLIC POLICY AND MANAGEMENT)
ENOCH QUAYE OKANG MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PUBLIC POLICY AND MANAGEMENT)
FATAWU GBAMBEGU ISSAAHAKU MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PUBLIC POLICY AND MANAGEMENT)
FOSTER BOATENG AGYEI MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PUBLIC POLICY AND MANAGEMENT)
FRANK OFOSU-ASANTE MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PUBLIC POLICY AND MANAGEMENT)
GEORGE DANSO ASARE MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PUBLIC POLICY AND MANAGEMENT)
GODWIN KODDAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PUBLIC POLICY AND MANAGEMENT)
IBRAHIM AHMED MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PUBLIC POLICY AND MANAGEMENT)
JOHN JONATHAN ATEAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PUBLIC POLICY AND MANAGEMENT)
KENNETH SIISI MAYNE MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PUBLIC POLICY AND MANAGEMENT)
PATRICK ASAFO AGYEI MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PUBLIC POLICY AND MANAGEMENT)
REXFORD OFOSUHENE MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PUBLIC POLICY AND MANAGEMENT)
YUSIF HAYFORD BOKPIN MASTER OF SCIENCE ( PUBLIC POLICY AND MANAGEMENT)
SCHOOL OF ECONOMICS
Name Programme
CLEMENT OTENG MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY ( ECONOMICS)
ABDUL-MAJEED ISSAHAKU MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ECONOMICS OF TECHNOLOGY & DEVELOPMENT)
ALBERT YEBOAH ANNING MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ECONOMICS OF TECHNOLOGY & DEVELOPMENT)
CHRISTOPHER JONAS KUUNANG MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ECONOMICS OF TECHNOLOGY & DEVELOPMENT)
ELIZABETH ANANE MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ECONOMICS OF TECHNOLOGY & DEVELOPMENT)
EMMANUEL GAKPETOR MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ECONOMICS OF TECHNOLOGY & DEVELOPMENT)
EMMANUEL ODURO ANSAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ECONOMICS OF TECHNOLOGY & DEVELOPMENT)
GODKNOWS KWAME AGBAKPE MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ECONOMICS OF TECHNOLOGY & DEVELOPMENT)
ISAHAQUE AHMED USMAN MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ECONOMICS OF TECHNOLOGY & DEVELOPMENT)
LOVELACE RAZAK AHMED MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ECONOMICS OF TECHNOLOGY & DEVELOPMENT)
MARK MOSES KWAW AIDOO MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ECONOMICS OF TECHNOLOGY & DEVELOPMENT)
WISDOM CODMAN COFIE MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ECONOMICS OF TECHNOLOGY & DEVELOPMENT)
ANTHONY AMEYAW MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ECONOMICS)
JOEL NANA TOKU AGYEMAN MASTER OF SCIENCE ( ECONOMICS)
AKOSUA AMBRETHA ANNOR MASTER OF SCIENCE ( MICROFINANCE)
BRIGHT ANSAH OWUSU MASTER OF SCIENCE ( MICROFINANCE)
GODFRIED KWASI AGYAPONG MASTER OF SCIENCE ( MICROFINANCE)
ISAAC ODURO MAHU MASTER OF SCIENCE ( MICROFINANCE)
JAMES ANO-ONUMAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( MICROFINANCE)
MICHAEL AKRASI GYAPONG MASTER OF SCIENCE ( MICROFINANCE)
PHILIP ATO KWAMINA BENNIN MASTER OF SCIENCE ( MICROFINANCE)
RICHARD WILLIAMS MASTER OF SCIENCE ( MICROFINANCE)
SAMUEL BERNARD SCOTT-ASMAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( MICROFINANCE)
SAMUEL OFORI-APPIAH MASTER OF SCIENCE ( MICROFINANCE)
SHADRACH ABEKAH-SEKYI MASTER OF SCIENCE ( MICROFINANCE)